ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Can - Am Aonia Pass - 2/24/2011
Washington, GA

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01 - AMA Pro ATV - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #44   CHAD WIENEN - CAN
 GALENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #13   JOHN NATALIE - CAN
 WARRIORS MARK, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #20   JOSH UPPERMAN - HON
 LOUISVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #16   JEREMY LAWSON - SUZ
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #7   JOE BYRD - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 6th   #88   JOEL HETRICK - KAW
 SENECA, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 7th   #123   NICK DENOBLE - HON
 DE PERE, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #48   CHASE SNAPP - CAN
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 9th   #969   TRAVIS MOORE - HON
 MC KENZIE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 10th   #708   HAROLD GOODMAN - HON
 ROMULUS, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 11th   #665   RONNIE HIGGERSON - SUZ
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 12th   #17   JONATHON VEN JOHN - HON
 EUREKA, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th15th16
 13th   #31   ADAM CLARK - HON
 ELYRIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 14th   #87   MARC WINCHESTER - HON
 KINGSVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th14th15
 15th   #26   DEREK SWARTFAGER - HON
 KNOX, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th11th14
 16th   #84   THOMAS BROWN - YAM
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th16th11
 17th   #57   DEVIN HEIMES - SUZ
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th9
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #450c   TEAM CAN AM - CAN
  
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #450h   TEAM HONDA - HON
  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #450s   TEAM SUZUKI - SUZ
  
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 4th   #450k   TEAM KAWASAKI - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
6th6th*30
 5th   #450y   TEAM YAMAHA - YAM
  
 -
 
 -
15th16th11
 
02 - Pro Am Production - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #75   CASEY MARTIN - HON
 FRENCHBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th1st30
 2nd   #41   MARK MADL - SUZ
 KATHLEEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd25
 3rd   #74/   AARON MEYER - XXX
 HARRISON, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th4th21
 4th   #91   JESSE BARNES - YAM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd18
 5th   #728   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - SUZ
 PALM CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th16
 6th   #100   CRAIG PORTER - HON
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th*15
 7th   #77   NICHOLAS MOSER - HON
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th5th14
 8th   #72   TIM DETTLING - HON
 KENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th6th13
 9th   #57   DEVIN HEIMES - SUZ
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st16th*12
 10th   #90   CHAD REED - KTM
 BELDING, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th13th11
 11th   #665   RONNIE HIGGERSON - SUZ
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th8th10
 12th   #74   KYLE FIX - KTM
 ARMADA, MI 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF9
 13th   #56   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th8
 14th   #87   MARC WINCHESTER - N\A
 KINGSVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th15th*7
 15th   #313   ZACHARY HARRIS - SUZ
 CEDARVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th9th*6
 16th   #101   ALEX NOWLAN - KAW
 TOULON, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th5
 17th   #012   EARL BISHOP - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 -
 
 -
18th14th4
 18th   #17   JAMEN DAVIDOVICH - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF3
 19th   #26   DEREK SWARTFAGER - HON
 KNOX, PA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF*2
 20th   #11   COLE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF1
 -   #30   LUCAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
21st 0
 -   #2   SILAS LAMONS - HON
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
22nd 0
 -   #269   RYAN BEAVEN - SUZ
 ELBERFELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd 0
 -   #89   CODY SUGGS - HON
 PORTAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF 0
 
03 - Pro Am Unlimited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #728   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - SUZ
 PALM CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #74   KYLE FIX - KTM
 ARMADA, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #41   MARK MADL - SUZ
 KATHLEEN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th21
 4th   #17   JAMEN DAVIDOVICH - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd18
 5th   #11   COLE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th16
 6th   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th15
 7th   #313   ZACHARY HARRIS - SUZ
 CEDARVILLE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th*14
 8th   #97   ZACHARY FRANTZ - HON
 KUNKLETOWN, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th*13
 9th   #56   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th12
 10th   #91   JESSE BARNES - YAM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th11
 11th   #77   DANIEL JEURINK - KTM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th8th*10
 12th   #791   BLAKE LINDER - SUZ
 SPANISH FORT, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th*9
 13th   #61   DAVID TERRELL - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th11th*8
 14th   #77/   NICHOLAS MOSER - HON
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th7
 15th   #12/   ERIC LAPATO - HON
 SAINT JOHN, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th6
 16th   #101   ALEX NOWLAN - KAW
 TOULON, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th5
 17th   #2   SILAS LAMONS - HON
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th14th*4
 18th   #72   TIM DETTLING - HON
 KENT, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF3
 19th   #12   ZACK SALTER - HON
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th16th*2
 20th   #012   EARL BISHOP - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF1
 -   #30   LUCAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #60   ROCKY HEUPEL - HON
 FIVE POINTS, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #269   RYAN BEAVEN - SUZ
 ELBERFELD, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #90   CHAD REED - KTM
 BELDING, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #89   CODY SUGGS - HON
 PORTAGE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
04 - 450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25   DALTON MILLICAN - HON
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st30
 2nd   #53   LUKE NIXON - KAW
 OIL CITY, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #22   HOUSTON HINTON - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th21
 4th   #313   MICHAEL LEHOTAY - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th6th*18
 5th   #99   MARK GEHRING - CAN
 WEST SPRINGFIEL, MA 
 -
 
 -
12th2nd16
 6th   #33   DALTON HICKS - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th15
 7th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th11th14
 8th   #84   JAMES MURRAH - KTM
 PEARL RIVER, LA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*13
 9th   #97   MICHAEL MAY - YAM
 CLOVERDALE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th10th*12
 10th   #50   RANDY HURST JR. - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th*11
 11th   #12   CHASE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF*10
 12th   #397   WILLIAM LLOYD - SUZ
 FOREST, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th*9
 13th   #333   PAUL COLSON - KTM
 VIENNA, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th8
 14th   #14   TIM OSLAY - CAN
 HARISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th12th7
 15th   #114   TYLER TABER - SUZ
 GOLCONDA, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th*6
 16th   #726   TYLER HAMRICK - HON
 CORTLAND, OH 
 -
 
 -
15th15th5
 17th   #83   WADE VITALE - HON
 SAINT MARY, MO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF4
 18th   #112   TOMMY TANTILLO - HON
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF*3
 DNF   #12x   TJ CARVER - CAN
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #9   WADE HANSBROUGH - CAN
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
05 - 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   ALAN MOLONY - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th1st30
 2nd   #03   BRANDON BENLIEN - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd*25
 3rd   #71   DANIEL HOISINGTON - SUZ
 MEDINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th21
 4th   #93   BREN MARRA - KAW
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th4th*18
 5th   #411   JOSH WOODS - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th*16
 6th   #7   AARON ARTERS - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #14   JON KUHNSMAN - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st15th*14
 8th   #57   NICK VOLBY - HON
 HACKENSACK, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th13
 9th   #725   BRANDON ROBINSON - N\A
 MARION, OH 
 -
 
 -
17th3rd12
 10th   #11   BRANDON THACKER - YAM
 ROGERSVILLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #11/   JACOB BRADWAY - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th*10
 12th   #95   ANDY MAGYAN - CAN
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th8th*9
 13th   #777   JAY MORGAN - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th14th*8
 14th   #00   ANDY BALAZ - HON
 SCHERERVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th12th7
 15th   #14/   CHAD GIDDINGS - YAM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th*6
 16th   #26   CODY MILLER - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th16th*5
 17th   #92   JOSH RAGER - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF*4
 18th   #107   STANTON PARNELL - CAN
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
18th17th*3
 DNF   #77   SPENCER FELTNER - HON
 MANQUIN, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
06 - 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #50   RIES PARVIN - HON
 AKRON, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #28   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #94   ROBERT WALKER - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*21
 4th   #79   ZACHARI WYATT - HON
 APPLING, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th*18
 5th   #94/   MICHAEL PERKINS - YAM
 TENNYSON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th16
 6th   #89   JUSTIN BECK - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th*15
 7th   #358   STEVIE LLOYD JR - SUZ
 FOREST, VA 
 -
 
 -
11th5th*14
 8th   #819   KYLE TARPLEY - HON
 ANDERSON, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th6th*13
 9th   #99   DAVID CRAWFORD - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th12th*12
 10th   #119/   RYAN WILSON - SUZ
 CARROLLTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*11
 11th   #77   CHRIS FORTNER - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th*10
 12th   #413   BLAKE MATTHEWS - HON
 LAKE CITY, SC 
 -
 
 -
14th7th*9
 13th   #15   DANIEL MOORE - YAM
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th*8
 14th   #119   JEFF OVERSTREET - SUZ
 BEDFORD, VA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF7
 15th   #21   JAMES HOPPER - HON
 APISON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th*6
 DNF   #4   LUKE SHEPHERD - YAM
 PROSPECT, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
07 - Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   JACOB MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #72   CORY ACKER - HON
 SHREVE, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd21
 4th   #99   MARK GEHRING - CAN
 WEST SPRINGFIEL, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #34   JAMES BEHAN - HON
 OXFORD, ENGLAND, UK,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th*16
 6th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th15
 7th   #9   ERIK EMANUELSON - HON
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th*14
 8th   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th13
 9th   #77   DANIEL JEURINK - KTM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th4th12
 10th   #19   MIKE BARNHART - HON
 CHATFIELD, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th11
 11th   #60   ROCKY HEUPEL - HON
 FIVE POINTS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th10
 12th   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th*9
 13th   #14   TIM OSLAY - CAN
 HARISBURG, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th8
 14th   #210   MATTHEW CASH - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th*7
 15th   #397   WILLIAM LLOYD - SUZ
 FOREST, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th16th*6
 16th   #333   PAUL COLSON - KTM
 VIENNA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th14th5
 17th   #925   JACOB GROSS - SUZ
 MILTON, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th*4
 18th   #56   CHRISTOPHER NIXON - KTM
 PLEASANT SHADE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF*3
 19th   #83/   WADE VITALE - HON
 SAINT MARY, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF*2
 20th   #114   TYLER TABER - SUZ
 GOLCONDA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th17th*1
 -   #723   JASON JACKSON - SUZ
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #618   SAM METTE - HON
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #660   JON DIETHELM - HON
 VICTORIA, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 
08 - Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   ALAN MOLONY - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st30
 2nd   #54   ROSS MEDLIN - HON
 BOURBON, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd*25
 3rd   #939   CHASE JOHNSON - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th21
 4th   #93   BREN MARRA - KAW
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd*18
 5th   #33   CALEN MCGINTY - SUZ
 W FRANKFORT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #107   STANTON PARNELL - CAN
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th*15
 7th   #114   AUSTIN MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th14
 8th   #103   THOMAS MCARN - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th13
 9th   #318   AUSTIN CLEMENS - KAW
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th12
 10th   #67   CODY KIMBERLIN - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st16th11
 11th   #119   BRAD CARAWAY - YAM
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th*10
 12th   #81   LEE RENTZ - KTM
 RIDGELAND, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th10th9
 13th   #6   DUSTIN DINKINS - HON
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th12th*8
 14th   #51   JOHNNEY ADAMS - SUZ
 PEMBROKE, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th7
 15th   #71   DANIEL HOISINGTON - SUZ
 MEDINA, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF6
 16th   #10   CORY ROGERS - YAM
 KILLEN, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th*5
 17th   #39   DANIEL DECOTEAU - HON
 LANSDALE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF*4
 18th   #444   JEREMY WRIGHT - SUZ
 WASNES ROBINS, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th15th*3
 19th   #777   JAY MORGAN - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF*2
 -   #257   JOSEPH PONZIANO - HON
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #40   COLIN BAKER - YAM
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
09 - Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4   CHRIS MILLER - HON
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st*30
 2nd   #41   JEFFERY BURBRINK - SUZ
 GRAYSON, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd*25
 3rd   #358   STEVIE LLOYD JR - SUZ
 FOREST, VA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*21
 4th   #79   ZACHARI WYATT - HON
 APPLING, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #11   ZACKERY TAYLOR - SUZ
 WHITE PINE, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #53   DYLAN HATFIELD - YAM
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #212   BRADEN SMITH - SUZ
 GALLATIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #119   JEFF OVERSTREET - SUZ
 BEDFORD, VA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #413   BLAKE MATTHEWS - HON
 LAKE CITY, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*12
 10th   #21   CHARLES HERRINGTON - YAM
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th*11
 11th   #77   MATTHEW MILBURN - SUZ
 ST HELENA IS, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th14th10
 12th   #75   ANDREW BAILEY - KTM
 SYLVESTER, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th*9
 13th   #24   KYLE KARK - HON
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th8
 14th   #97   CALEB MCCARTY - HON
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th*7
 15th   #73   MICHAEL COUSINS - YAM
 TREVOR, WI 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF6
 
10 - 4-Stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   JACOB MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #313   MICHAEL LEHOTAY - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th21
 4th   #56   CHRISTOPHER NIXON - KTM
 PLEASANT SHADE, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #99   MARK GEHRING - CAN
 WEST SPRINGFIEL, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th16
 6th   #28   LIAM CATER - HON
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th8th15
 7th   #77   DANIEL JEURINK - KTM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #65/   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th9th13
 9th   #34   JAMES BEHAN - HON
 OXFORD, ENGLAND, UK,  
 -
 
 -
6th13th*12
 10th   #65   TREY SUDBROCK - SUZ
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th11
 11th   #660   JON DIETHELM - HON
 VICTORIA, MN 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*10
 12th   #210   MATTHEW CASH - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th*9
 13th   #131   MARK OLEJNICHAK - HON
 GILMAN, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th14th*8
 14th   #97   MICHAEL MAY - YAM
 CLOVERDALE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF*7
 15th   #016   JOSH WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HANNA, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS3rd*6
 
11 - 4-Stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #95   ANDY MAGYAN - CAN
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #114   AUSTIN MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st25
 3rd   #57   NICK VOLBY - HON
 HACKENSACK, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th21
 4th   #103   THOMAS MCARN - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd18
 5th   #81/   NICK BROWN - KAW
 WALDO, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th16
 6th   #81   LEE RENTZ - KTM
 RIDGELAND, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #14/   CHAD GIDDINGS - YAM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th*14
 8th   #51   JOHNNEY ADAMS - SUZ
 PEMBROKE, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th8th13
 9th   #92   JOSH RAGER - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF12
 
12 - 4-Stroke C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9   JACOB KAISER - HON
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #89   JUSTIN BECK - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd*25
 3rd   #31   JUSTIN DIX - HON
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd*21
 4th   #819   KYLE TARPLEY - HON
 ANDERSON, AL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th*18
 5th   #124   DANIEL DARNELL - HON
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #11   JASON ATCHISON - SUZ
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th7th*15
 7th   #77   CHRIS FORTNER - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th*14
 8th   #727   JORDAN SAVAGE - SUZ
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th*13
 9th   #73   MICHAEL COUSINS - YAM
 TREVOR, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*12
 10th   #21   BRYCE ARBUTHMOT - HON
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th*11
 11th   #21/   JAMES HOPPER - HON
 APISON, TN 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF*10
 
13 - Production A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #726   TYLER HAMRICK - HON
 CORTLAND, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #25   DALTON MILLICAN - HON
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th1st25
 3rd   #791   BLAKE LINDER - SUZ
 SPANISH FORT, AL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th*21
 4th   #11   JOSH STROMINSKI - HON
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd*18
 5th   #12   CHASE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th16
 6th   #97   ZACHARY FRANTZ - HON
 KUNKLETOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th*15
 7th   #72   CORY ACKER - HON
 SHREVE, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th5th14
 8th   #50   RANDY HURST JR. - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th13
 9th   #53   LUKE NIXON - KAW
 OIL CITY, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th*12
 10th   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd17th*11
 11th   #65   TREY SUDBROCK - SUZ
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 -
 
 -
15th10th*10
 12th   #84   JAMES MURRAH - KTM
 PEARL RIVER, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th*9
 13th   #33   DALTON HICKS - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th8
 14th   #22   HOUSTON HINTON - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th*7
 15th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th6
 16th   #28   LIAM CATER - HON
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th16th*5
 17th   #61   DAVID TERRELL - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF*4
 19th   #016   JOSH WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HANNA, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th*2
 DNF   #12x   TJ CARVER - CAN
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
14 - Production B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #411   JOSH WOODS - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st*30
 2nd   #939   CHASE JOHNSON - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #03   BRANDON BENLIEN - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th*21
 4th   #33   CALEN MCGINTY - SUZ
 W FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th18
 5th   #318   AUSTIN CLEMENS - KAW
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
4th8th16
 6th   #302   BRYAN VOLLMER - HON
 WINDSOR ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th15
 7th   #14   JON KUHNSMAN - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*14
 8th   #725   BRANDON ROBINSON - N\A
 MARION, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd13
 9th   #4   CAYMON BLUMHAGEN - SUZ
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th12th*12
 10th   #57   NICK VOLBY - HON
 HACKENSACK, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th11
 11th   #81   NICK BROWN - KAW
 WALDO, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th13th*10
 12th   #7   AARON ARTERS - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th9
 13th   #21   HUNTER HARPER - SUZ
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th8
 DNF   #77   SPENCER FELTNER - HON
 MANQUIN, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #514   TAYLOR JENKINS - SUZ
 PETAL, MS 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
15 - Production C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   JOEY WIMSATT - YAM
 PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #41   JEFFERY BURBRINK - SUZ
 GRAYSON, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*25
 3rd   #94   ROBERT WALKER - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*21
 4th   #28   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #667   CARL DOLLARHIDE - CAN
 NASHVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th16
 6th   #21/   MITCHELL SPIVEY - YAM
 ODESSA, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd*15
 7th   #77   MATTHEW MILBURN - SUZ
 ST HELENA IS, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #50   RIES PARVIN - HON
 AKRON, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd12th13
 9th   #11   ZACKERY TAYLOR - SUZ
 WHITE PINE, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th10th*12
 10th   #11/   JASON ATCHISON - SUZ
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*11
 11th   #31   JUSTIN DIX - HON
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*10
 12th   #21   BRYCE ARBUTHMOT - HON
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th*9
 13th   #4   LUKE SHEPHERD - YAM
 PROSPECT, OH 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF8
 14th   #15   DANIEL MOORE - YAM
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF*7
 
16 - College 16-24 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34   JAMES BEHAN - HON
 OXFORD, ENGLAND, UK,  
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #17   JOEY WIMSATT - YAM
 PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd*25
 3rd   #54   ROSS MEDLIN - HON
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #131   MARK OLEJNICHAK - HON
 GILMAN, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*18
 5th   #302   BRYAN VOLLMER - HON
 WINDSOR ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th16
 6th   #56   CHRISTOPHER NIXON - KTM
 PLEASANT SHADE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th8th15
 7th   #28   LIAM CATER - HON
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th10th14
 8th   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*13
 9th   #316   THOMAS SCOTT - HON
 FLATWOODS, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*12
 10th   #33   CALEN MCGINTY - SUZ
 W FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th*11
 11th   #40   COLIN BAKER - YAM
  
 -
 
 -
10thDNF*10
 
17 - Junior 25 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   JOSH STROMINSKI - HON
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #44   JOE SCARROW - HON
 CARLETON, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #22   BRANDON JONES - HON
 TOLEDO, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th*18
 5th   #21/   MITCHELL SPIVEY - YAM
 ODESSA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th*16
 6th   #36   LARRY MINER - SUZ
 CANTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th7th15
 7th   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th4th*14
 8th   #119   BRAD CARAWAY - YAM
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th13
 9th   #88   ADAM KOEHLER - KTM
 AURORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th12
 10th   #723   JASON JACKSON - SUZ
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th*11
 DNF   #257   JOSEPH PONZIANO - HON
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
18 - Veteran 30+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   MIKE BARNHART - HON
 CHATFIELD, MN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st*25
 3rd   #9   ERIK EMANUELSON - HON
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*21
 4th   #44   JOE SCARROW - HON
 CARLETON, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th6th18
 5th   #50   RANDY HURST - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th8th16
 6th   #74   WILLIAM MARSH - HON
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th5th15
 7th   #88   ADAM KOEHLER - KTM
 AURORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #33   LANE COILE - HON
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th13
 9th   #91   RICKY DEERING - HON
 BREMEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th4th12
 10th   #434   NEIL HAMBLY - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th11
 11th   #514   TERYL POPLIN - SUZ
 MANNING, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*10
 12th   #41   JASON PORTERFIELD - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th*9
 13th   #44/   JAMES PERRY - KTM
 ADOLPHUS, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th15th8
 14th   #723   JASON JACKSON - SUZ
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th*7
 15th   #6   B J SOSEBEE - HON
 TALMO, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th*6
 
19 - Veteran 30+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4   CHRIS MILLER - HON
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #75/   MARTY ADAMS - SUZ
 HOMOSSA, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #87   ERIK RICE - KTM
 MACCIENNY, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*21
 4th   #13   TOM REED - HON
 MORRISDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #32   DANIEL PACK - YAM
 AKRON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #57   JEFFREY GIBBS - HON
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #104   JAMES VOYLES - HON
 HIRAM, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th*14
 8th   #75   ANDREW BAILEY - KTM
 SYLVESTER, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*13
 9th   #77   CHRIS FORTNER - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th10th*12
 10th   #24   KYLE KARK - HON
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th11
 
20 - Senior 40+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   GREGG MILLER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #50   RANDY HURST - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #39   DANIEL DECOTEAU - HON
 LANSDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th21
 4th   #539   C MUSICK - HON
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
5th6th18
 5th   #434   NEIL HAMBLY - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th16
 6th   #33   LANE COILE - HON
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th15
 7th   #87   ERIK RICE - KTM
 MACCIENNY, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th*14
 8th   #74   WILLIAM MARSH - HON
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th3rd*13
 9th   #44   JAMES PERRY - KTM
 ADOLPHUS, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #104   JAMES VOYLES - HON
 HIRAM, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th*11
 11th   #5x   SCOTT JOHNSON - SUZ
 HAMPTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th*10
 12th   #41   ROSTON HENDERSON - YAM
 ENTERPRISE, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th12th*9
 13th   #112   TOMMY TANTILLO - HON
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF*8
 14th   #502   BRAD VOLLMER - HON
 WINDSOR ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th*7
 
21 - Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13   MICHELLE NATALIE - HON
 WARRIORS MARK, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #11   MEGAN MANSHACK - PLS
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #19   SAMANTHA CHEETHAM - SUZ
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th1st21
 4th   #10   KELSEY DYER - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #58   KAYLE DYER - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th*16
 6th   #2   JAMIE JONES - SUZ
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th*15
 7th   #139   JESSICA DOHERTY - HON
 COCOA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF*14
 8th   #7   HEATHER BYRD - HON
 GRANT, MI 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF*13
 
22 - Women C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   SHAY HONEYWELL - HON
 DALLAS, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #83   KATIE METTE - HON
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #45   MELISSA KUFEL - HON
 CARLETON, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #421   ALLYSON WESTFIELD - HON
 BAY CITY, WI 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #86   KAITLYN BUSHEY - SUZ
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
23 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #106   BRIAN KINCZFOGEL - SUZ
 HUSTISFORD, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #13   CLAY PEARSON - SUZ
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd25
 3rd   #77   JOSEPH ESPEY - SUZ
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th*21
 4th   #55   COLE MEDLIN - SUZ
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th1st18
 5th   #9   CHANCE BEVERLY - HON
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #227   DYLAN BUTLER - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, VA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th15
 7th   #316   THOMAS SCOTT - HON
 FLATWOODS, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th14
 8th   #995   TYLER HAEHNER - SUZ
 STOW, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th8th*13
 9th   #107   EVAN CLEMENS - HON
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*12
 
24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55   COLE MEDLIN - HON
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #38   SAMUEL ROWE - HON
 MENASHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #14   JAKE GRAY - HON
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd*21
 4th   #8   ANDREW HIXSON - HON
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #106   BRIAN KINCZFOGEL - HON
 HUSTISFORD, WI 
 -
 
 -
6th4th16
 6th   #9   CHANCE BEVERLY - HON
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #77   JOSEPH ESPEY - HON
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th*14
 8th   #13   CLAY PEARSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th12th13
 9th   #111   RICKY CROSBY - ETN
 DONORA, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th12
 10th   #88   ALEXANDER GILLETTE - APX
 LA CRESCENT, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*11
 11th   #107   EVAN CLEMENS - HON
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th10th10
 12th   #97   AUSTIN HENDERSON - YAM
 ENTERPRISE, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th*9
 DNF   #58   GREG FILLIEZ - HON
 CANTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
25 - Super-Mini (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38   SAMUEL ROWE - HON
 MENASHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #209   BRETT MUSICK - OTH
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #75   BENJAMIN BROCATO - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #125   CHLOE BUERSTER - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*16
 6th   #14   CHASE HORTON - HON
 ARCADIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th8th15
 7th   #99   JEREMY LEDONNE - HON
 GLENSHAW, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #97   ALEC MILLER - OTH
 PATASKALA, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th10th13
 9th   #227   DYLAN BUTLER - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, VA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th12
 10th   #124   KELLIE MORAN - UNK
 RED BANK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th11th*11
 11th   #101   HUNTER TITUS - SUZ
 CENTREVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th13th*10
 12th   #917   TANNER STOCKTON - HON
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th*9
 13th   #37   JACOB FRENCH - UNK
 LEBANON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th8
 14th   #799   NICHOLAS MAJOR - HON
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF7
 
26 - 90 Modified (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8   CAM COVIL - UNK
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #209   BRETT MUSICK - OTH
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd*25
 3rd   #125   CHLOE BUERSTER - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th21
 4th   #75   BENJAMIN BROCATO - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd18
 5th   #99   JEREMY LEDONNE - HON
 GLENSHAW, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #90   SAM STECKLY - HON
 OXFORD, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #33   TYLER MACK - HON
 NEW ULM, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th14
 8th   #97   ALEC MILLER - COB
 PATASKALA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th13
 9th   #100   NOAH MICKELSON - UNK
 EYOTA, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th12
 10th   #17   BLAKE SARVER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th11
 11th   #37   JACOB FRENCH - UNK
 LEBANON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th*10
 12th   #124   KELLIE MORAN - UNK
 RED BANK, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th*9
 13th   #99/   CAMDEN VISTAIN - HON
 SHERWOOD, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th8
 14th   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th*7
 15th   #799   NICHOLAS MAJOR - HON
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF6
 16th   #345   COLE SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th*5
 17th   #101   HUNTER TITUS - SUZ
 CENTREVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th14th*4
 18th   #12   GUNNER TEBON - HON
 STURGEON BAY, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th16th*3
 19th   #44   TYLER PETERS - SUZ
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th17th*2
 20th   #31   TRAVIS WOTRING - DRR
 ZIONSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11thDNF1
 -   #199   DAMIEN GOLDEN - COB
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #89   JESSE VOILES - HON
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #14   TROY HILL - HON
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #98   SAMANTHA BRONSON - HON
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DC
 MASON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #112   ZACHARY JONES - APX
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 
27 - Girls (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9   MACI DEVENPORT - DRR
 BARBERTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #537   DAVIS EAMES - APX
 AMAGANSETT, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd*25
 3rd   #51   ABBY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd21
 4th   #8   MADDISON GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th18
 5th   #777   BRIANNA FORTNER - DRR
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*16
 6th   #24   LINDSAY HUTCHINSON - COB
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th4th15
 7th   #14   ELISHEA REED - DRR
 MORRISDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th14
 8th   #367   KIERSTIN KEANE - DRX
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th10th13
 9th   #904   LEA CONCEPCION - COB
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th8th12
 10th   #101   SAMANTHA BRONSON - DRR
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF*11
 11th   #0   KATIE SOSEBEE - DRR
 TALMO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th*10
 
28 - 90 Production (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   BLAKE SARVER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #345   COLE SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #44   TYLER PETERS - COB
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #09   ALEX WALTERS - HON
 BAILEYTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #9   MACI DEVENPORT - COB
 BARBERTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th5th*16
 6th   #24   BROGAN GUYER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th15
 7th   #12   HUNTER GENGO - HON
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th6th*14
 8th   #51   ABBY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th13
 9th   #441   BRIAN SMITH - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*12
 10th   #306   DALTON THOMAS - COB
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th11
 11th   #05   RYAN WALTERS - HON
 BAILEYTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th10
 12th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF*9
 
29 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   WESTLEY WOLFE - APX
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #34   LOGAN DUSENBERRY - DRR
 NEW PHILADELPHI, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #32   NIC CONFER - APX
 SHEFFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th21
 4th   #29   CHRISTOPHER STANTON - APX
 HEBRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*18
 5th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th*16
 6th   #51   ABBY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th*15
 7th   #8   MADDISON GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd14
 8th   #58   COLLIN TRAYLOR - APX
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*13
 9th   #15   COREY POWERS - APX
 LANCASTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF*12
 10th   #89   JESSE VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF*11
 
30 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1   JUSTIN ROMANO - APX
 RONKONKOMA, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st*30
 2nd   #25   BRAYDEN BUSH - DRR
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #24   BROGAN GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd21
 4th   #19   DREW RIEVERT - DRR
 BAY PORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #33/   DAKOTA STUKINS - APX
 DE LAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th16
 6th   #32   JOEY MANGENE - DRR
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*15
 7th   #90   SAM STECKLY - APX
 OXFORD, IA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th*14
 8th   #27   KODI WARD - OTH
 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th9th13
 9th   #402   ALEC VOLLMER - APX
 WINDSOR ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th12
 10th   #18   JORDAN CARSON - DRR
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th11
 11th   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF10
 
31 - 90 CVT (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   WESTLEY WOLFE - APX
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #40   DJ BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st*25
 3rd   #35   KIRKLAND MILLER - DRR
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th18
 5th   #15   COREY POWERS - APX
 LANCASTER, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th*16
 6th   #34   LOGAN DUSENBERRY - DRR
 NEW PHILADELPHI, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th15
 7th   #801   COREY BOST - DRR
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th14
 8th   #89   JESSE VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th8th*13
 9th   #777   ZACHARY JONES - APX
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th*12
 10th   #19   DREW RIEVERT - DRR
 BAY PORT, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th11
 11th   #18   JORDAN CARSON - DRR
 FLORENCE, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th10
 12th   #1   JUSTIN ROMANO - APX
 RONKONKOMA, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd17th*9
 13th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRX
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th9th*8
 14th   #31   TRAVIS WOTRING - DRR
 ZIONSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th10th7
 15th   #33/   DAKOTA STUKINS - APX
 DE LAND, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th6
 16th   #32/   NIC CONFER - APX
 SHEFFIELD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th*5
 17th   #29   CHRISTOPHER STANTON - APX
 HEBRON, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th*4
 18th   #58   COLLIN TRAYLOR - APX
 SPRING, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th*3
 19th   #25   BRAYDEN BUSH - DRR
 AURORA, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF*2
 20th   #133   LANCE WALKER - APX
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
10thDNF*1
 -   #122   HUNTER FREEMAN - APX
 SORRENTO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #32   JOEY MANGENE - DRR
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
32 - 90 CVT Limited (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #777   BRIANNA FORTNER - DRR
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd*30
 2nd   #819   JUSTIN LOSEY - APX
 ONEIDA, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNF1st25
 
33 - 70 Modified (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   GUNNER TEBON - KAW
 STURGEON BAY, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #79   DYLAN MCCLELLAN - DRR
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #27   KODI WARD - OTH
 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th21
 4th   #44   TYLER PETERS - COB
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th5th*18
 5th   #14   TROY HILL - KAW
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th16
 6th   #40   DJ BASSANI - COB
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th7th15
 7th   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
11th2nd14
 8th   #48   BLAKE BRONSON - KAW
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th9th13
 9th   #99   BEN KIRKLAND - COB
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th*12
 10th   #180   DAVID COLLARD - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*11
 11th   #504   LOGAN SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
9th11th*10
 12th   #5   LUKE JOHNSON - DRR
 HAMPTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th*9
 
34 - 70 CVT (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   DJ BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #79   DYLAN MCCLELLAN - DRR
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #801   COREY BOST - DRR
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #7   JOSHUA HOLLEY - DRR
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th18
 5th   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th5th*16
 6th   #133   LANCE WALKER - APX
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th*15
 7th   #404   TREVOR THATCHER - DRR
 SWANTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th8th14
 8th   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th13
 9th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRX
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th11th12
 10th   #31   TRAVIS WOTRING - DRR
 ZIONSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF11
 11th   #99   BEN KIRKLAND - DRR
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th7th*10
 12th   #999   RONNIE RICH - APX
 SHELTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
12th12th*9
 13th   #100   BEN CUSHMAN - DRR
 THOMSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th*8
 14th   #537   DAVIS EAMES - APX
 AMAGANSETT, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th9th*7
 15th   #12   TANNER SORROW - KAS
 ABBEVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
15th15th*6
 16th   #13   ELIJAH REED - DRR
 MORRISDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th5
 17th   #5   LUKE JOHNSON - DRR
 HAMPTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
13th18th*4
 18th   #1   JACKSON SOSEBEE - DRR
 TALMO, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th*3
 19th   #819   JUSTIN LOSEY - APX
 ONEIDA, TN 
 -
 
 -
19th14th2
 
35 - 70 SS (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   ELI HOPKINS - COB
 WEST POINT, VA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #7   JOSHUA HOLLEY - DRR
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #25   LANE BAIRD - COB
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th21
 4th   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
8th1st18
 5th   #404   TREVOR THATCHER - DRR
 SWANTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th6th16
 6th   #180   DAVID COLLARD - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th7th*15
 7th   #819   JUSTIN LOSEY - APX
 ONEIDA, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th8th14
 8th   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th5th*13
 9th   #203   SHANE COOTER - DRR
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #24   LINDSAY HUTCHINSON - COB
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th13th11
 11th   #52   EMILY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th11th10
 12th   #250   ANDREW BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th9
 13th   #504   LOGAN SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th12th*8
 
36 - 50 Sr. (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25   LANE BAIRD - COB
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #52   EMILY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #419   JAYLON MILLS - COB
 WINSLOW, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th*21
 4th   #836   ADAM BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #99   MALAKHI MARSHALL - COB
 GREENVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd16
 6th   #336   LANDEN HOUCHENS - COB
 CAVE CITY, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #738   AARON BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th14
 8th   #60   KOBE VANFOSSEN - COB
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*13
 9th   #690   CARDER MILLER - COB
 SALEM, VA 
 -
 
 -
4th12th*12
 10th   #126   BLAINE THOMAS - COB
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*11
 11th   #4   JAKE COLSON - COB
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th*10
 12th   #9   MATTHEW HOLLEY - COB
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th*9
 
37 - 50 CVT (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #00   CALE DEAL - APX
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #84   CAYMAN WILHELMUS - DRR
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #07   MAX LINDQUIST - DRR
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #17   BRADY CARSON - DRR
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #22/   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th16
 6th   #918   JULIAN COFFING - DRR
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th4th15
 7th   #99   GAIGE KEANE - DRX
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th8th14
 8th   #203   SHANE COOTER - DRR
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th7th13
 9th   #14   ELISHEA REED - DRR
 MORRISDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th*12
 10th   #296   HADEN SKELLETT - DRR
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th11
 11th   #16   KOBE VANFOSSEN - DRR
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th10th*10
 12th   #919   TYLER RICH - DRR
 SHELTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
11th12th*9
 13th   #4/   CHRISTOPHER ROMANO - APX
 HOLTSVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th14th*8
 14th   #13   ELIJAH REED - DRR
 MORRISDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th7
 15th   #22   JOSEPH PULSIFER - DRR
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th*6
 
38 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #296   HADEN SKELLETT - DRR
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #4   JAKE COLSON - DRR
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #41   BRANDON BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #199   ASHTON WARD - DRR
 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th*16
 6th   #200   BARRETT CUSHMAN - DRR
 THOMSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th*15
 7th   #11   SHANE COUGHLIN - DRR
 JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th8th14
 8th   #4/   CHRISTOPHER ROMANO - APX
 HOLTSVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th6th*13
 9th   #04   JAKE LINDQUIST - DRR
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*12
 10th   #21   BRYCE LEQUIA - DRR
 HENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th*11
 11th   #202   BRADLEY VOLLMER - DRR
 WINDSOR, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*10
 12th   #24   LEXI HUTCHINSON - DRR
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th12th9
 13th   #80   KAZIN VANFOSSEN - DRR
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
12th13th8
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 556

Page Generated in: 0.505 Seconds