ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Suzuki Loretta Lynn's ATV National - 8/11/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
05 - 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   JOEY WIMSATT - HON
 PARIS, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st*30
 2nd   #95   ANDY MAGYAN - CAN
 VENETIA, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #19   ALAN MOLONY - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd21
 4th   #03   BRANDON BENLIEN - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th*18
 5th   #92   JOSH RAGER - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th16
 6th   #52   RYAN WHEELER - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th15
 7th   #939   CHASE JOHNSON - HON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th*14
 8th   #88   BRAD NEITZEL - HON
 BEAVER DAM, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th6th*13
 9th   #53   KIRBY COOKE - HON
 WALNUT COVE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th*12
 10th   #77   MASON MUCHOW - HON
 ALTAMONT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th*11
 11th   #43   WILLIAM BISHOP - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th*10
 12th   #12   IAN HARRIS - HON
 GALENA, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th*9
 13th   #71   DANIEL HOISINGTON - SUZ
 MEDINA, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st18th8
 14th   #157   DEVIN FORTNER - HON
 DEXTER, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th10th*7
 15th   #11   BAILEY HOWARD - SUZ
 CUMMING, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th*6
 16th   #8   JON BURKE - HON
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th14th*5
 17th   #11/   ZACKERY TAYLOR - SUZ
 WHITE PINE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th*4
 18th   #96   CODY TREECE - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th*3
 19th   #725   BRANDON ROBINSON - HON
 MARION, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF2
 20th   #57   WES CARTER - HON
 HAYDEN, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th16th*1
 -   #58   KAYLE DYER - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #777   JAY MORGAN - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #10   CORY ROGERS - YAM
 KILLEN, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #80   BRADLEY MOORE - YAM
 WALLER, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #30   DUSTIN DROZD - YAM
 DES MOINES, IA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #14   CHAD GIDDINGS - SUZ
 CULLMAN, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #7   AARON ARTERS - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #85   RYAN EDWARDS - HON
 HIXSON, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #811   NICK BODA - HON
 JACKSON, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #6   DUSTIN DINKINS - HON
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30

Page Generated in: 0.473 Seconds