ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Suzuki Loretta Lynn's ATV National - 8/11/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
06 - 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   GREG FILLIEZ - HON
 CANTON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #94   MICHAEL PERKINS - SUZ
 TENNYSON, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #7   SAMUEL REBORI - HON
 MALDONDAO, UG 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd*21
 4th   #216   JOSH ROSS - HON
 WESTDROF, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th*18
 5th   #51   JACOB RANANI - YAM
 YORK, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th*16
 6th   #626   LUKE SHEPHERD - HON
 PROSPECT, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th15
 7th   #61   HUNTER BROGDON - HON
 PARIS, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th*14
 8th   #18   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 RUSTVILLE, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th*13
 9th   #404   JUSTIN SUMMERS - HON
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th*12
 10th   #995   TYLER HAEHNER - HON
 STOW, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th*11
 11th   #199   AUSTIN WYATT - HON
 PURYEAR, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th*10
 12th   #665   CORY CARLSON - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th*9
 13th   #14   JOSH BLACKBURN - SUZ
 NEWLAND, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th*8
 14th   #10   CLAY GAYLOR - HON
 JACKSBORO, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF*7
 15th   #28/   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th6
 16th   #79   DILLON LEE - SUZ
 WILDERSVILLE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th*5
 17th   #62   SHAWN WILLIAMS - HON
 SEVEIRVILLE, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th14th*4
 18th   #41   CODY BEASLEY - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th16th*3
 19th   #54   SCOTT URBAN - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th17th*2
 20th   #21   CHARLES HERRINGTON - YAM
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12thDNF*1
 -   #28   TANNER VAICKUS - HON
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #412   SCOTT DANIEL FENNER - KAW
 CONWAY, AR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #47   COREY RATLIFF - HON
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #45   BRADLEY ENRIGHT - YAM
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #824   JAKE HOWARTH - YAM
 CLEVELAND, MS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
12th 0
 -   #751   JAKE RUTHERFORD - SUZ
 TOWN CREEK, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #203   JEFF BURRINGTON - YAM
 WARD, AR 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 0
 -   #99   CECIL POLLY - SUZ
 SPRUCE PINE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #96   TRAVIS BLAIR - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
14th 0
 -   #527   JASON RAY - YAM
 DES MOINES, IA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #5   DAVID BERRY - UNK
 LEBANON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 0
 -   #6   BYRON TUTTLE - HON
 ARTHUR, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #321   ALEX KERSEY - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th 0
 -   #222   TYLER DUNCAN - HON
 BUCYRUS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #4   OWEN CARTER - SUZ
 APPALACHIA, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th 0
 -   #11   DUSTIN COOKE - HON
 NORTON, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #22   IAN HUBBARD - HON
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 0
 -   #17   TIMOTH CHAPMAN - HON
 HAMPSHIRE, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 0
 -   #91   RYAN BERRY - YAM
 SMYRNA, TN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #13   BRAD KELLY - HON
 LEOMA, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.046 Seconds