ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Suzuki Loretta Lynn's ATV National - 8/11/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
09 - Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #667   CARL DOLLARHIDE - CAN
 NASHVILLE, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st*30
 2nd   #28   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #14   JOSH BLACKBURN - SUZ
 NEWLAND, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd*21
 4th   #626   LUKE SHEPHERD - HON
 PROSPECT, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th18
 5th   #10   CLAY GAYLOR - HON
 JACKSBORO, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th*16
 6th   #77x   MATTHEW MILBURN - SUZ
 ST HELENA IS, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #51   JACOB RANANI - YAM
 YORK, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th*14
 8th   #4   CHRIS MILLER - HON
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th*13
 9th   #53   DYLAN HATFIELD - YAM
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th12
 10th   #404   JUSTIN SUMMERS - HON
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th*11
 11th   #26   CODY WRIGHT - UNK
 TUSCUMBIA, AL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th*10
 12th   #41   CODY BEASLEY - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th10th*9
 13th   #216   JOSH ROSS - HON
 WESTDROF, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd18th*8
 14th   #24   KYLE KARK - HON
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th7
 15th   #83   KATIE METTE - HON
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF*6
 16th   #47   COREY RATLIFF - HON
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th13th*5
 17th   #8   TRAVIS MATTINGLY - SUZ
 CLOVERPORT, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th*4
 18th   #18   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 RUSTVILLE, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF*3
 19th   #45   ADAM HOUCHIN - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th17th*2
 20th   #061   BRADY SEWARD - SUZ
 HAMILTON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th15th1
 -   #69   MATTHEW BROYLES - HON
 CHUCKEY, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #79   JOHN LEWIS - YAM
 TEMPLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #01   MATTHEW KEESEE - HON
 MIDDLEPORT, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #99   CECIL POLLY - SUZ
 SPRUCE PINE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #21   CHARLES HERRINGTON - YAM
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #180   GARY KEISTER - SUZ
 WOODBINE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #13   JUSTIN WILLIAMS - HON
 HICKMAN, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #37   ZACH MATTINGLY - HON
 CLOVERPORT, KY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #751   JAKE RUTHERFORD - SUZ
 TOWN CREEK, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #003   WILLIAM WHITE - HON
 FREDONIA, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds