ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Suzuki Loretta Lynn's ATV National - 8/11/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
26 - 90 Modified (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #209   BRETT MUSICK - OTH
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #925   RYAN KORODY - HON
 CANTON, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #799   NICHOLAS MAJOR - HON
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd21
 4th   #33   TYLER MACK - HON
 NEW ULM, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #75   BENJAMIN BROCATO - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th16
 6th   #8   CAM COVIL - SUZ
 WEBSTER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th15
 7th   #10   CHRISTOPHER BOSNAKIS - COB
 PERTH, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th*14
 8th   #125   CHLOE BUERSTER - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th13
 9th   #100   NOAH MICKELSON - COB
 EYOTA, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th*12
 10th   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th6th11
 11th   #99/   CAMDEN VISTAIN - HON
 SHERWOOD, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th10
 12th   #345   COLE SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th9
 13th   #12   GUNNER TEBON - HON
 STURGEON BAY, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th8
 14th   #14   TROY HILL - HON
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th7
 15th   #68   JACOB CLINGAMAN - YAM
 PERU, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th6
 16th   #124/   LOGAN SALZMAN - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th5
 17th   #44   TYLER PETERS - SUZ
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th16th4
 18th   #55   LOGAN STANFIELD - HON
 PERU, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th3
 19th   #58   COLLIN TRAYLOR - OTH
 SPRING, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th18th*2
 20th   #88   SETH IGO - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th20th1
 -   #89   JESSE VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #70   AIDAN BLADES - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #199   DAMIEN GOLDEN - COB
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #7   CHRISTIAN HORNE - OTH
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #9   MACI DEVENPORT - APX
 BARBERTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #12x   WESTLEY WOLFE - APX
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #93   ZAKKARY NEILSON - COB
 BARRIE, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #17   BLAKE SARVER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 28

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds