ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Suzuki Loretta Lynn's ATV National - 8/11/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
34 - 70 CVT (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   DJ BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #44   BRYCE FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th21
 4th   #721   PEYTON ZIMMERMAN - DRR
 LITITZ, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd18
 5th   #27   PARKER BACHMAN - DRR
 MOHRSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th*16
 6th   #05   HUNTER SKLADZIEN - DRX
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th15
 7th   #404   TREVOR THATCHER - DRR
 SWANTON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th14
 8th   #801   COREY BOST - DRR
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th13
 9th   #60   SPENCER MEYER - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th12
 10th   #79   DYLAN MCCLELLAN - DRR
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th11
 11th   #7   JOSHUA HOLLEY - DRR
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th9th*10
 12th   #07   MAX LINDQUIST - DRR
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th9
 13th   #14   TYLER FORTIN - APX
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th*8
 14th   #3   GARRETT CROWLEY - DRR
 MOORE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th*7
 15th   #52   CODY FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th6
 16th   #81   COLEY WOOD - DRR
 MC EWEN, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th13th*5
 17th   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th4
 18th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRR
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th16th*3
 19th   #819   JUSTIN LOSEY - APX
 ONEIDA, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th2
 20th   #5   LUKE JOHNSON - DRR
 HAMPTON, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th19th*1
 -   #99   GAIGE KEANE - DRX
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #88   RICHARD BODINE III - DRR
 BENSALEM, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #17   RYDER ONDISH - APX
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #78   CHRISTOPHER ECKELS - APX
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #69   PARKER ROAHRIG - DRR
 NASHPORT, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #8   CARSON PARRISH - APX
 GARDENDALE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds