ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Suzuki Loretta Lynn's ATV National - 8/11/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
35 - 70 SS (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7   JOSHUA HOLLEY - DRR
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #404   TREVOR THATCHER - DRR
 SWANTON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #19   ELI HOPKINS - COB
 WEST POINT, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th*18
 5th   #180   DAVID COLLARD - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #60   SPENCER MEYER - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #24   LINDSAY HUTCHINSON - COB
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th14
 8th   #734   ELI LINGLE - COB
 WINSLOW, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th13
 9th   #250   ANDREW BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th12
 10th   #25   LANE BAIRD - COB
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th8th11
 11th   #3   GARRETT CROWLEY - DRR
 MOORE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th*10
 12th   #203   SHANE COOTER - DRR
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th9
 13th   #423   PRESTON FOUTCH - COB
 MYLAN, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th*8
 14th   #44   LANE COLLINS - APX
 LAWTON, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th*7
 15th   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st20th*6
 16th   #14   TYLER FORTIN - APX
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th*5
 17th   #819   JUSTIN LOSEY - APX
 ONEIDA, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th4
 18th   #777   CHAYMUS YARBRO - COB
 BRIGHTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th15th*3
 19th   #830   KYLE HAMMERS - COB
 THOMPSONVILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th16th*2
 20th   #53   NIAMH SHAW - COB
 THOMPSONVILLE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th18th1
 -   #52   EMILY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #99   MALAKHI MARSHALL - COB
 GREENVILLE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #22/   LEVI KENNEY - APX
 ODESSA, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #06   ETHAN LEHMER - COB
 OXFORD, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #504   LOGAN SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #20   CONNOR HENSON - APX
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds