ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Suzuki Loretta Lynn's ATV National - 8/11/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01 - AMA Pro ATV - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   JOEL HETRICK - HON
 SENECA, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #20   JOSH UPPERMAN - HON
 LOUISVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #13   JOHN NATALIE - CAN
 WARRIORS MARK, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 4th   #16   JEREMY LAWSON - SUZ
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd35
 5th   #84   THOMAS BROWN - YAM
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th8th31
 6th   #969   TRAVIS MOORE - HON
 MC KENZIE, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 7th   #48   CHASE SNAPP - CAN
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th5th27
 8th   #708   HAROLD GOODMAN - HON
 ROMULUS, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 9th   #7   JOE BYRD - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th12th25
 10th   #123   NICK DENOBLE - HON
 DE PERE, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th6th22
 11th   #31   ADAM CLARK - HON
 ELYRIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th11th20
 12th   #57   DEVIN HEIMES - SUZ
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th13th20
 13th   #26   DEREK SWARTFAGER - HON
 KNOX, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th19
 14th   #665   RONNIE HIGGERSON - SUZ
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th15th15
 15th   #17   JONATHON VEN JOHN - HON
 EUREKA, MO 
 -
 
 -
16th14th12
 16th   #116   JOHNNY HALE - HON
 OWASSO, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th16th*11
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #450h   TEAM HONDA - HON
  
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #450c   TEAM CAN AM - CAN
  
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 3rd   #450s   TEAM SUZUKI - SUZ
  
 -
 
 -
6th3rd35
 4th   #450y   TEAM YAMAHA - YAM
  
 -
 
 -
4th8th31
 
02 - Pro Am Production - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   MARK MADL - SUZ
 KATHLEEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #728   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - SUZ
 PALM CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #75   CASEY MARTIN - HON
 FRENCHBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #91   JESSE BARNES - YAM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, IA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #74/   AARON MEYER - HON
 HARRISON, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th4th16
 6th   #11   COLE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #89   CODY SUGGS - HON
 PORTAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th*14
 8th   #199   SEAN TAYLOR - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th13
 9th   #56   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th12
 10th   #77   NICHOLAS MOSER - HON
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd17th11
 11th   #101   ALEX NOWLAN - KAW
 TOULON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th10
 12th   #82   CHRIS BRIAN - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th*9
 13th   #665   RONNIE HIGGERSON - SUZ
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th7th*8
 14th   #84   JAMES MURRAH - KTM
 PEARL RIVER, LA 
 -
 
 -
16th12th7
 15th   #120   CHRISTOPHER OHL - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th*6
 16th   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th15th*5
 17th   #34   WILLIAM WISE - KAW
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 -
 
 -
17th16th*4
 18th   #25   DALTON MILLICAN - HON
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF*3
 19th   #74   KYLE FIX - KTM
 ARMADA, MI 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS2
 
03 - Pro Am Unlimited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   MARK MADL - SUZ
 KATHLEEN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #728   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - SUZ
 PALM CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #199   SEAN TAYLOR - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #74   KYLE FIX - KTM
 ARMADA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #91   JESSE BARNES - YAM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th16
 6th   #11   COLE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th15
 7th   #72   TIM DETTLING - HON
 KENT, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th14
 8th   #25   DALTON MILLICAN - HON
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th*13
 9th   #77/   NICHOLAS MOSER - HON
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th12
 10th   #84   JAMES MURRAH - KTM
 PEARL RIVER, LA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th11
 11th   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th10
 12th   #89   CODY SUGGS - HON
 PORTAGE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th*9
 13th   #82   CHRIS BRIAN - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th*8
 14th   #34   WILLIAM WISE - KAW
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th*7
 15th   #53   LUKE NIXON - HON
 OIL CITY, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th14th6
 16th   #56   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th16th5
 17th   #83   WADE VITALE - HON
 SAINT MARY, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th*4
 18th   #12   CHASE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF*3
 19th   #77   DANIEL JEURINK - KTM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th17th*2
 20th   #199/   ALEXANDER NICKERSON - HON
 RIVERDALE, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th18th1
 -   #425   CODY FREW - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #120   CHRISTOPHER OHL - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #101   ALEX NOWLAN - KAW
 TOULON, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #12/   ZACK SALTER - HON
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #42   GRAY PARKER - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 
04 - 450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #397   WILLIAM LLOYD - SUZ
 FOREST, VA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #53   LUKE NIXON - HON
 OIL CITY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd21
 4th   #7   MAX SOTO - HON
 NEUQUEN, AG 
 -
 
 -
4th5th*18
 5th   #425   CODY FREW - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
9th4th*16
 6th   #44   JUSTIN ATKINSON - YAM
 CENTERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th*15
 7th   #83   WADE VITALE - HON
 SAINT MARY, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th6th14
 8th   #33   COLBY GILCHRIST - SUZ
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*13
 9th   #50   RANDY HURST JR. - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd16th12
 10th   #30   LUCAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th13th*11
 11th   #8   JERRY BERKHOUS - SUZ
 SPARTANSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th*10
 12th   #117   NICHOLAS WAXON - HON
 HASTINGS, MN 
 -
 
 -
15th8th9
 13th   #199   DANIEL MIDDLETON - HON
 MEDWOIE, AU 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*8
 14th   #14/   JEFFREY AGNEW - HON
 WEST TERRE HAUT, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th*7
 15th   #333   PAUL COLSON - KTM
 VIENNA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th17th6
 16th   #14   TIM OSLAY - CAN
 HARISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th5
 17th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th15th4
 18th   #7/   HEATH LEMONS - SUZ
 SPRING CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF*3
 DNF   #22   HOUSTON HINTON - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #222   TYLER RANDOLPH - HON
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
05 - 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   JOEY WIMSATT - HON
 PARIS, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st*30
 2nd   #95   ANDY MAGYAN - CAN
 VENETIA, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #19   ALAN MOLONY - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd21
 4th   #03   BRANDON BENLIEN - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th*18
 5th   #92   JOSH RAGER - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th16
 6th   #52   RYAN WHEELER - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th15
 7th   #939   CHASE JOHNSON - HON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th*14
 8th   #88   BRAD NEITZEL - HON
 BEAVER DAM, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th6th*13
 9th   #53   KIRBY COOKE - HON
 WALNUT COVE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th*12
 10th   #77   MASON MUCHOW - HON
 ALTAMONT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th*11
 11th   #43   WILLIAM BISHOP - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th*10
 12th   #12   IAN HARRIS - HON
 GALENA, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th*9
 13th   #71   DANIEL HOISINGTON - SUZ
 MEDINA, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st18th8
 14th   #157   DEVIN FORTNER - HON
 DEXTER, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th10th*7
 15th   #11   BAILEY HOWARD - SUZ
 CUMMING, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th*6
 16th   #8   JON BURKE - HON
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th14th*5
 17th   #11/   ZACKERY TAYLOR - SUZ
 WHITE PINE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th*4
 18th   #96   CODY TREECE - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th*3
 19th   #725   BRANDON ROBINSON - HON
 MARION, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF2
 20th   #57   WES CARTER - HON
 HAYDEN, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th16th*1
 -   #58   KAYLE DYER - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #777   JAY MORGAN - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #10   CORY ROGERS - YAM
 KILLEN, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #80   BRADLEY MOORE - YAM
 WALLER, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #30   DUSTIN DROZD - YAM
 DES MOINES, IA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #14   CHAD GIDDINGS - SUZ
 CULLMAN, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #7   AARON ARTERS - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #85   RYAN EDWARDS - HON
 HIXSON, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #811   NICK BODA - HON
 JACKSON, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #6   DUSTIN DINKINS - HON
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 
06 - 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   GREG FILLIEZ - HON
 CANTON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #94   MICHAEL PERKINS - SUZ
 TENNYSON, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #7   SAMUEL REBORI - HON
 MALDONDAO, UG 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd*21
 4th   #216   JOSH ROSS - HON
 WESTDROF, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th*18
 5th   #51   JACOB RANANI - YAM
 YORK, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th*16
 6th   #626   LUKE SHEPHERD - HON
 PROSPECT, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th15
 7th   #61   HUNTER BROGDON - HON
 PARIS, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th*14
 8th   #18   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 RUSTVILLE, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th*13
 9th   #404   JUSTIN SUMMERS - HON
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th*12
 10th   #995   TYLER HAEHNER - HON
 STOW, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th*11
 11th   #199   AUSTIN WYATT - HON
 PURYEAR, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th*10
 12th   #665   CORY CARLSON - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th*9
 13th   #14   JOSH BLACKBURN - SUZ
 NEWLAND, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th*8
 14th   #10   CLAY GAYLOR - HON
 JACKSBORO, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF*7
 15th   #28/   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th6
 16th   #79   DILLON LEE - SUZ
 WILDERSVILLE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th*5
 17th   #62   SHAWN WILLIAMS - HON
 SEVEIRVILLE, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th14th*4
 18th   #41   CODY BEASLEY - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th16th*3
 19th   #54   SCOTT URBAN - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th17th*2
 20th   #21   CHARLES HERRINGTON - YAM
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12thDNF*1
 -   #28   TANNER VAICKUS - HON
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #412   SCOTT DANIEL FENNER - KAW
 CONWAY, AR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #47   COREY RATLIFF - HON
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #45   BRADLEY ENRIGHT - YAM
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #824   JAKE HOWARTH - YAM
 CLEVELAND, MS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
12th 0
 -   #751   JAKE RUTHERFORD - SUZ
 TOWN CREEK, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #203   JEFF BURRINGTON - YAM
 WARD, AR 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 0
 -   #99   CECIL POLLY - SUZ
 SPRUCE PINE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #96   TRAVIS BLAIR - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
14th 0
 -   #527   JASON RAY - YAM
 DES MOINES, IA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #5   DAVID BERRY - UNK
 LEBANON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 0
 -   #6   BYRON TUTTLE - HON
 ARTHUR, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #321   ALEX KERSEY - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th 0
 -   #222   TYLER DUNCAN - HON
 BUCYRUS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #4   OWEN CARTER - SUZ
 APPALACHIA, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th 0
 -   #11   DUSTIN COOKE - HON
 NORTON, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #22   IAN HUBBARD - HON
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 0
 -   #17   TIMOTH CHAPMAN - HON
 HAMPSHIRE, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 0
 -   #91   RYAN BERRY - YAM
 SMYRNA, TN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #13   BRAD KELLY - HON
 LEOMA, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 0
 
07 - Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   CAMERON REIMERS - CAN
 OGDEN, IA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th21
 4th   #83   JACOB MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd18
 5th   #2   SILAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th6th*16
 6th   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th5th15
 7th   #131   MATTHEW CARTER - HON
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 -
 
 -
6th8th14
 8th   #102   DUSTIN RHYMER - SUZ
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*13
 9th   #33   COLBY GILCHRIST - SUZ
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th*12
 10th   #28   GRANTT DARNELL - HON
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th12th*11
 11th   #78   MATTHEW SIMMONS - YAM
 WHEATFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th17th*10
 12th   #397   WILLIAM LLOYD - SUZ
 FOREST, VA 
 -
 
 -
17th9th9
 13th   #318   KENDALL DIXON - HON
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th*8
 14th   #56   CHRISTOPHER NIXON - KTM
 PLEASANT SHADE, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th10th*7
 15th   #151   BRENNEN HANSBROUGH - HON
 MAYFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th14th*6
 16th   #14   TIM OSLAY - CAN
 HARISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th5
 17th   #696   CODY TITTLE - SUZ
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF*4
 18th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
19th16th3
 19th   #333   PAUL COLSON - KTM
 VIENNA, IL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF2
 
08 - Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #50   RIES PARVIN - HON
 AKRON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd*30
 2nd   #54   ROSS MEDLIN - HON
 BOURBON, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th1st25
 3rd   #33   CALEN MCGINTY - SUZ
 W FRANKFORT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #939   CHASE JOHNSON - HON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th18
 5th   #22   AUSTIN FEAGIN - KTM
 MURRAY, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th*16
 6th   #77   MASON MUCHOW - HON
 ALTAMONT, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th*15
 7th   #69   CODY CLAIR - HON
 COATESVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th*14
 8th   #19   ALAN MOLONY - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th13
 9th   #43   WILLIAM BISHOP - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th*12
 10th   #318   AUSTIN CLEMENS - KAW
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th11
 11th   #11/   ZACKERY TAYLOR - SUZ
 WHITE PINE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th*10
 12th   #10   KELSEY DYER - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th10th*9
 13th   #777   JAY MORGAN - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th*8
 14th   #222   MASON STINNETT - HON
 MARION, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th*7
 15th   #524   JED GOODMAN - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th*6
 16th   #81   LEE RENTZ - KTM
 RIDGELAND, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th5
 17th   #114   AUSTIN MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th20th*4
 18th   #58   TRAVIS MILLER - SUZ
 HICKORY, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th16th*3
 19th   #3   JUSTIN MCDANIEL - HON
 FREDONIA, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th18th*2
 20th   #85   RYAN EDWARDS - HON
 HIXSON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th19th*1
 -   #51   JOHNNEY ADAMS - SUZ
 PEMBROKE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #278   CASEY MCCALLISTER - SUZ
 MOUNT HOPE, WV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
09 - Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #667   CARL DOLLARHIDE - CAN
 NASHVILLE, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st*30
 2nd   #28   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #14   JOSH BLACKBURN - SUZ
 NEWLAND, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd*21
 4th   #626   LUKE SHEPHERD - HON
 PROSPECT, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th18
 5th   #10   CLAY GAYLOR - HON
 JACKSBORO, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th*16
 6th   #77x   MATTHEW MILBURN - SUZ
 ST HELENA IS, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #51   JACOB RANANI - YAM
 YORK, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th*14
 8th   #4   CHRIS MILLER - HON
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th*13
 9th   #53   DYLAN HATFIELD - YAM
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th12
 10th   #404   JUSTIN SUMMERS - HON
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th*11
 11th   #26   CODY WRIGHT - UNK
 TUSCUMBIA, AL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th*10
 12th   #41   CODY BEASLEY - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th10th*9
 13th   #216   JOSH ROSS - HON
 WESTDROF, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd18th*8
 14th   #24   KYLE KARK - HON
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th7
 15th   #83   KATIE METTE - HON
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF*6
 16th   #47   COREY RATLIFF - HON
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th13th*5
 17th   #8   TRAVIS MATTINGLY - SUZ
 CLOVERPORT, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th*4
 18th   #18   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 RUSTVILLE, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF*3
 19th   #45   ADAM HOUCHIN - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th17th*2
 20th   #061   BRADY SEWARD - SUZ
 HAMILTON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th15th1
 -   #69   MATTHEW BROYLES - HON
 CHUCKEY, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #79   JOHN LEWIS - YAM
 TEMPLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #01   MATTHEW KEESEE - HON
 MIDDLEPORT, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #99   CECIL POLLY - SUZ
 SPRUCE PINE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #21   CHARLES HERRINGTON - YAM
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #180   GARY KEISTER - SUZ
 WOODBINE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #13   JUSTIN WILLIAMS - HON
 HICKMAN, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #37   ZACH MATTINGLY - HON
 CLOVERPORT, KY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #751   JAKE RUTHERFORD - SUZ
 TOWN CREEK, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #003   WILLIAM WHITE - HON
 FREDONIA, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 
10 - 4-Stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   JACOB MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #12   CHASE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #21   CAMERON REIMERS - CAN
 OGDEN, IA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #016   JOSH WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HANNA, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #28   LIAM CATER - HON
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #30   LUCAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th*14
 8th   #117   NICHOLAS WAXON - HON
 HASTINGS, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #17   JUSTIN FARMER - KAW
 NEBO, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th10th*12
 10th   #77   DANIEL JEURINK - KTM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th9th11
 11th   #14   JEFFREY AGNEW - HON
 WEST TERRE HAUT, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th*10
 12th   #12x   CLINT MEADOWS - KAW
 IRONTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th13th*9
 13th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
15th12th8
 14th   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF7
 15th   #56   CHRISTOPHER NIXON - KTM
 PLEASANT SHADE, TN 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF6
 DNF   #222   TYLER RANDOLPH - HON
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
11 - 4-Stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   JOEY WIMSATT - HON
 PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*30
 2nd   #88   BRAD NEITZEL - HON
 BEAVER DAM, WI 
 -
 
 -
5th1st*25
 3rd   #96   CODY TREECE - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th*21
 4th   #114   AUSTIN MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd18
 5th   #92   JOSH RAGER - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #8   CODY GOOL - CAN
 IRONTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*15
 7th   #22   BRADLEY SELPH - YAM
 ERIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th6th*14
 8th   #95   ANDY MAGYAN - CAN
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st17th*13
 9th   #11   BAILEY HOWARD - SUZ
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th*12
 10th   #102   BRIAN WRIGHT - HON
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th*11
 11th   #81   LEE RENTZ - KTM
 RIDGELAND, SC 
 -
 
 -
13th11th10
 12th   #6   DUSTIN DINKINS - HON
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th14th*9
 13th   #14   CHAD GIDDINGS - SUZ
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
8th16th*8
 14th   #127   PARKER DEAN - SUZ
 OLD HICKORY, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th9th*7
 15th   #77   TROY WERDEN - HON
 DICKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
15th12th*6
 16th   #80   BRADLEY MOORE - YAM
 WALLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th13th*5
 17th   #811   NICK BODA - HON
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16th15th*4
 18th   #51   JOHNNEY ADAMS - SUZ
 PEMBROKE, KY 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF3
 
12 - 4-Stroke C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9/   JACOB KAISER - HON
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #508   TIMOTHY SCHULTZ - HON
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th*25
 3rd   #453   WILLIAM GRIMES - HON
 GOODLETTSVLLE, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd21
 4th   #626   LUKE SHEPHERD - HON
 PROSPECT, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd*18
 5th   #25   BRANDON WEBER - YAM
 BUCYRUS, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th*16
 6th   #9   MICHAEL MOORE - YAM
 TREZEVAN, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th*15
 7th   #11   DUSTIN COOKE - HON
 NORTON, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th*14
 8th   #129   JEREMY FLANAGAN - YAM
 DODDSVILLE, MS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th*13
 9th   #124   DANIEL DARNELL - HON
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th12
 10th   #28   TANNER VAICKUS - HON
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th11
 11th   #321   ALEX KERSEY - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th8th*10
 12th   #96   TRAVIS BLAIR - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd17th9
 13th   #13   BRAD KELLY - HON
 LEOMA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st18th*8
 14th   #6   BYRON TUTTLE - HON
 ARTHUR, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th*7
 15th   #3   DANIEL DAVIS - HON
 MT PLEASANT, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th*6
 16th   #824   JAKE HOWARTH - YAM
 CLEVELAND, MS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th13th*5
 17th   #58   GREG FILLIEZ - HON
 CANTON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF*4
 18th   #45   BRADLEY ENRIGHT - YAM
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th15th*3
 19th   #701   CASEY WALLINGTON - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th16th*2
 20th   #222   TYLER DUNCAN - HON
 BUCYRUS, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS*1
 -   #34   CHRIS KOVATCH - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #22   IAN HUBBARD - HON
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 
13 - Production A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   CHASE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #7   MAX SOTO - HON
 NEUQUEN, AG 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #016   JOSH WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HANNA, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th21
 4th   #50   RANDY HURST JR. - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #940   DYLAN TREMELLEN - HON
 WEST WILLOW, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd*16
 6th   #8   JERRY BERKHOUS - SUZ
 SPARTANSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th*15
 7th   #44   JUSTIN ATKINSON - YAM
 CENTERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th7th*14
 8th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th13
 DNS   #22   HOUSTON HINTON - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
14 - Production B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #03   BRANDON BENLIEN - UNK
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd*30
 2nd   #33   CALEN MCGINTY - SUZ
 W FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd25
 3rd   #52   RYAN WHEELER - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th1st21
 4th   #157   DEVIN FORTNER - HON
 DEXTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #3   DUSTIN MOODY - HON
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th*16
 6th   #939   CHASE JOHNSON - HON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th15
 7th   #8   JON BURKE - HON
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th8th*14
 8th   #21   HUNTER HARPER - SUZ
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th6th13
 9th   #39   DANIEL DECOTEAU - HON
 LANSDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th12
 10th   #318   AUSTIN CLEMENS - KAW
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th9th11
 11th   #777   JAY MORGAN - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th*10
 12th   #725   BRANDON ROBINSON - HON
 MARION, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th12th9
 13th   #71   BRANDON WARREN - YAM
 BULPITT, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th*8
 14th   #7   AARON ARTERS - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th14th7
 15th   #102   BRIAN WRIGHT - HON
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF*6
 16th   #50   RIES PARVIN - HON
 AKRON, OH 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF*5
 17th   #302   BRYAN VOLLMER - HON
 WINDSOR ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF*4
 
15 - Production C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #667   CARL DOLLARHIDE - CAN
 NASHVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #10   TRIVETTE SCALES - YAM
 HAZEL DELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*25
 3rd   #7   SAMUEL REBORI - HON
 MALDONDAO, UG 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd*21
 4th   #51   JACOB RANANI - YAM
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th*18
 5th   #508   TIMOTHY SCHULTZ - HON
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th4th*16
 6th   #524   JED GOODMAN - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th10th*15
 7th   #665   CORY CARLSON - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th*14
 8th   #79   JOHN LEWIS - YAM
 TEMPLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th*13
 9th   #9/   JACOB KAISER - HON
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd14th12
 10th   #149   TRENTON SMITH - SUZ
 ERIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th12th*11
 11th   #2   ALBERT HOLLIE - HON
 PEARL RIVER, LA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*10
 12th   #77x   MATTHEW MILBURN - SUZ
 ST HELENA IS, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th6th9
 13th   #9   MICHAEL MOORE - YAM
 TREZEVAN, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th8th*8
 14th   #28   TANNER VAICKUS - HON
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th15th7
 15th   #5   CHARLES VAUGHN - YAM
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
15th13th*6
 16th   #969   B TITTLE - SUZ
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS*5
 17th   #25   BRANDON WEBER - YAM
 BUCYRUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS*4
 18th   #180   GARY KEISTER - SUZ
 WOODBINE, MD 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS3
 19th   #54   SCOTT URBAN - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS*2
 
16 - College 16-24 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   CAMERON REIMERS - CAN
 OGDEN, IA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #131   MATTHEW CARTER - HON
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #54   ROSS MEDLIN - HON
 BOURBON, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th18
 5th   #28/   LIAM CATER - HON
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #78   MATTHEW SIMMONS - YAM
 WHEATFIELD, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th*15
 7th   #2   SILAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th4th*14
 8th   #102   DUSTIN RHYMER - SUZ
 TROY, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th*13
 9th   #940   DYLAN TREMELLEN - HON
 WEST WILLOW, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st13th*12
 10th   #22   AUSTIN FEAGIN - KTM
 MURRAY, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th*11
 11th   #17   JUSTIN FARMER - KAW
 NEBO, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th*10
 12th   #71   DANIEL HOISINGTON - SUZ
 MEDINA, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th7th*9
 13th   #28   GRANTT DARNELL - HON
 MURRAY, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th*8
 14th   #50   RIES PARVIN - HON
 AKRON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd18th*7
 15th   #56   CHRISTOPHER NIXON - KTM
 PLEASANT SHADE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th6
 16th   #199   DANIEL MIDDLETON - HON
 MEDWOIE, AU 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th*5
 17th   #696   CODY TITTLE - SUZ
 FLORENCE, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th*4
 18th   #151   BRENNEN HANSBROUGH - HON
 MAYFIELD, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th*3
 19th   #10   TRIVETTE SCALES - YAM
 HAZEL DELL, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th16th*2
 20th   #4   RANDY FINCH - HON
 MURRAY, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12thDNS*1
 -   #222   MASON STINNETT - HON
 MARION, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 
17 - Junior 25 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd30
 2nd   #12/   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #93   DEWAYNE NEWTON - YAM
 LEITCHFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th1st*21
 4th   #98   PAUL OVEROCKER - HON
 AUSTIN, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #42   GRAY PARKER - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th*16
 6th   #12   IAN HARRIS - HON
 GALENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*15
 7th   #88   ADAM KOEHLER - KTM
 AURORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th14
 8th   #57   TODD GIBBS - HON
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
12th7th*13
 9th   #47   MICHAEL BETTIS - CAN
 LAMPE, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*12
 10th   #99   JUSTIN FIELDER - YAM
 JACKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th13th*11
 11th   #52   MATT HOLMES - YAM
 SAPULPA, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th11th*10
 12th   #182   CHRISTOPHER YOUNG - HON
 ELKTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*9
 13th   #139   BRIAN FINCKEL - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th12th*8
 DNF   #47/   BRANDON PULLEY - YAM
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
18 - Veteran 30+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12/   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #93   DEWAYNE NEWTON - YAM
 LEITCHFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st*25
 3rd   #19   MIKE BARNHART - HON
 CHATFIELD, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #12x   TOM MILLER - HON
 WESTPORT, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #91   RICKY DEERING - HON
 BREMEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th16
 6th   #88   ADAM KOEHLER - KTM
 AURORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th15
 7th   #434   NEIL HAMBLY - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th14
 8th   #671   DALE BATSON - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th9th13
 9th   #47   MICHAEL BETTIS - CAN
 LAMPE, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th*12
 10th   #99   JUSTIN FIELDER - HON
 JACKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th5th*11
 11th   #152   JOSHUA MICHAEL - HON
 VIDOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*10
 12th   #636   MARK BATSON - YAM
 LA SALLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th13th9
 13th   #77   MATT MOORE - UNK
 MC KENZIE, TN 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF*8
 14th   #33   LANE COILE - HON
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th7
 15th   #50   RANDY HURST - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF*6
 16th   #139   BRIAN FINCKEL - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 -
 
 -
16th14th*5
 17th   #13   WILLIAM AUSTIN - CAN
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th15th4
 18th   #12   IAN HARRIS - HON
 GALENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF3
 
19 - Veteran 30+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   TRAVIS BLAIR - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #8   CHRIS MILLER - HON
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*25
 3rd   #12   ROBERT SINGLETON - SUZ
 ERIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd*21
 4th   #24   KYLE KARK - HON
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #36   TERRY BUCHANAN - YAM
 TONEY, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #112   SHANE ROGERS - SUZ
 GUNTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th*15
 7th   #207   JOSH ROBINSON - YAM
 UNION CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*14
 8th   #19   MATTHEW ANDREW - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*13
 9th   #57   JEFFREY GIBBS - HON
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #129   JEREMY FLANAGAN - YAM
 DODDSVILLE, MS 
 -
 
 -
6th14th*11
 11th   #06   RAY RICHARDS - HON
 HARRISVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
11th10th10
 12th   #58   ANTHONY WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HICKMAN, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*9
 13th   #72   JORGE CUARTAS - SUZ
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th*8
 14th   #47   BRYAN RAMSDELL - YAM
 CLAYTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th12th7
 15th   #412   SCOTT DANIEL FENNER - KAW
 CONWAY, AR 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF*6
 
20 - Senior 40+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12x   TOM MILLER - HON
 WESTPORT, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #14   WILLIAM MARSH - HON
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd25
 3rd   #539   C MUSICK - HON
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th21
 4th   #434   NEIL HAMBLY - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd18
 5th   #50   RANDY HURST - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #152   JOSHUA MICHAEL - HON
 VIDOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th*15
 7th   #33   LANE COILE - HON
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #31   BRYAN SHIPLEY - HON
 BURLINGTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th*13
 9th   #39   DANIEL DECOTEAU - HON
 LANSDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd18th*12
 10th   #199   PETE MIDDLETON - HON
 MEDOWIE, AU 
 -
 
 -
13th8th*11
 11th   #19   MATTHEW ANDREW - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th*10
 12th   #44   JAMES PERRY - KTM
 ADOLPHUS, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th13th9
 13th   #48   HANK DEHART - HON
 RIDGEWAY, VA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th8
 14th   #6   CHRIS BROWN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th*7
 15th   #135   GREGG MILLER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF6
 16th   #07   DIRK FREW - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
19th14th*5
 17th   #5x   SCOTT JOHNSON - SUZ
 HAMPTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th*4
 18th   #203   JEFF BURRINGTON - YAM
 WARD, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th17th*3
 19th   #11/   TODD CRAWFORD - YAM
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th16th*2
 20th   #4   OWEN CARTER - SUZ
 APPALACHIA, VA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF*1
 
21 - Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7   HEATHER BYRD - HON
 GRANT, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #139   JESSICA DOHERTY - HON
 COCOA, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #45   RACHEL DICKSON - HON
 SOUTH ZANESVILL, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #2   JAMIE JONES - SUZ
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 DNS   #13   MICHELLE NATALIE - HON
 WARRIORS MARK, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
22 - Women C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   KATIE METTE - HON
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #12   SHAY HONEYWELL - HON
 DALLAS, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #14   SHERRY RAMSDELL - SUZ
 CLAYTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #5   TOBEY RAMSDELL - YAM
 CLAYTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th4th18
 5th   #11/   TAYLOR BRASWELL - YAM
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #27   PAIGE COWELL - HON
 WALNUT COVE, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th*15
 7th   #4   TIFFANY CHAVEZ - HON
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th*14
 8th   #86   KAITLYN BUSHEY - SUZ
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS*13
 
23 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38   SAMUEL ROWE - SUZ
 MENASHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #649   DAVID BEER - KAW
 DYER, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #995   TYLER HAEHNER - SUZ
 STOW, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #9   CHANCE BEVERLY - HON
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #24   RYAN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HICKMAN, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th*16
 6th   #107   EVAN CLEMENS - HON
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #45   NATE DAVIS - HON
 CLAYTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*14
 8th   #7   KYLE HAYNES - HON
 HARDINSBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*13
 9th   #061   BRADY SEWARD - SUZ
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th10th12
 10th   #9x   TYLER ROBERTS - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th*11
 11th   #4   KYLE WAITCHIES - HON
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS*10
 12th   #227   DYLAN BUTLER - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD, VA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS9
 DNF   #496   MORGAN PAYNE - YAM
 BUTLER, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #13   CLAY PEARSON - SUZ
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38   SAMUEL ROWE - HON
 MENASHA, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #120   AUSTIN HYATT - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd*25
 3rd   #925   RYAN KORODY - HON
 CANTON, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd*21
 4th   #9   CHANCE BEVERLY - HON
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th18
 5th   #01   MATTHEW KEESEE - HON
 MIDDLEPORT, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th16
 6th   #199   AUSTIN WYATT - HON
 PURYEAR, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th*15
 7th   #107   EVAN CLEMENS - HON
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th14
 8th   #88   ALEXANDER GILLETTE - HON
 LA CRESCENT, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th*13
 9th   #111   RICKY CROSBY - HON
 DONORA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th12
 10th   #35   KIRKLAND MILLER - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th*11
 11th   #46   K PRESNELL - YAM
 MURRAY, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th*10
 12th   #800   MADISON ALESSI - HON
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th*9
 13th   #12   TYLER TRENT - HON
 HUNTINGBIRD, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th*8
 14th   #9x   TYLER ROBERTS - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th12th*7
 15th   #496   MORGAN PAYNE - YAM
 BUTLER, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th*6
 16th   #16   KAITLIN GIBSON - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th*5
 17th   #423   BRANDON SMITLEY - YAM
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th15th*4
 18th   #7   KYLE HAYNES - HON
 HARDINSBURG, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th18th*3
 19th   #32   NIC CONFER - UNK
 SHEFFIELD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th19th*2
 20th   #2   AUSTIN BEST - APX
 CHARLESTO, WV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS*1
 -   #4   KYLE WAITCHIES - HON
 VICTORIA, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #227   DYLAN BUTLER - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #9xx   TYLER OSBORN - HON
 NASHPORT, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 
25 - Super-Mini (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #209   BRETT MUSICK - OTH
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd25
 3rd   #925   RYAN KORODY - HON
 CANTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th21
 4th   #33   TYLER MACK - HON
 NEW ULM, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #125   CHLOE BUERSTER - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd*16
 6th   #75   BENJAMIN BROCATO - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #37   JACOB FRENCH - HON
 LEBANON, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #99/   CAMDEN VISTAIN - HON
 SHERWOOD, WI 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #68   JACOB CLINGAMAN - YAM
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #124/   LOGAN SALZMAN - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #58   COLLIN TRAYLOR - OTH
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th*10
 DNF   #799   NICHOLAS MAJOR - HON
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #345   COLE SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
26 - 90 Modified (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #209   BRETT MUSICK - OTH
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #925   RYAN KORODY - HON
 CANTON, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #799   NICHOLAS MAJOR - HON
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd21
 4th   #33   TYLER MACK - HON
 NEW ULM, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #75   BENJAMIN BROCATO - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th16
 6th   #8   CAM COVIL - SUZ
 WEBSTER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th15
 7th   #10   CHRISTOPHER BOSNAKIS - COB
 PERTH, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th*14
 8th   #125   CHLOE BUERSTER - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th13
 9th   #100   NOAH MICKELSON - COB
 EYOTA, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th*12
 10th   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th6th11
 11th   #99/   CAMDEN VISTAIN - HON
 SHERWOOD, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th10
 12th   #345   COLE SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th9
 13th   #12   GUNNER TEBON - HON
 STURGEON BAY, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th8
 14th   #14   TROY HILL - HON
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th7
 15th   #68   JACOB CLINGAMAN - YAM
 PERU, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th6
 16th   #124/   LOGAN SALZMAN - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th5
 17th   #44   TYLER PETERS - SUZ
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th16th4
 18th   #55   LOGAN STANFIELD - HON
 PERU, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th3
 19th   #58   COLLIN TRAYLOR - OTH
 SPRING, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th18th*2
 20th   #88   SETH IGO - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th20th1
 -   #89   JESSE VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #70   AIDAN BLADES - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #199   DAMIEN GOLDEN - COB
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #7   CHRISTIAN HORNE - OTH
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #9   MACI DEVENPORT - APX
 BARBERTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #12x   WESTLEY WOLFE - APX
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #93   ZAKKARY NEILSON - COB
 BARRIE, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #17   BLAKE SARVER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
27 - Girls (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #97   TAYLOR JOHNSON - DRR
 TUCKERTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd*30
 2nd   #3   EMILY IRWIN - APX
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd25
 3rd   #20   CAILIN BUSH - APX
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th21
 4th   #24   LINDSAY HUTCHINSON - COB
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th9th18
 5th   #367   KIERSTIN KEANE - DRX
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 -
 
 -
9th6th16
 6th   #01   MORGAN WEBB - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th*15
 7th   #121   ELIZABETH VOGT - APX
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th14
 8th   #904   LEA CONCEPCION - DRR
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th8th13
 9th   #8   MADDISON GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd19th*12
 10th   #101   SAMANTHA BRONSON - DRR
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 -
 
 -
18th4th*11
 11th   #51   ABBY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th17th*10
 12th   #53   NIAMH SHAW - COB
 THOMPSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th9
 13th   #504   LOGAN SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
15th12th*8
 14th   #23   KAITY SKLADZIEN - UNK
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th14th7
 15th   #7   KAITLYN YOUNG - DRR
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th13th*6
 16th   #151   KEYLEE MILLER - UNK
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th18th*5
 17th   #39   HOLLEY MANSHACK - HON
 DAYTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF*4
 18th   #07   BROOKLYN FEAGIN - COB
 KIRKSEY, KY 
 -
 
 -
17th15th*3
 19th   #44   TAYLOR RAMSDELL - APX
 CLAYTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
19th16th2
 20th   #171   MACI DEVENPORT - APX
 BARBERTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DQ1st*1
 
28 - 90 Production (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #345   COLE SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #10   CHRISTOPHER BOSNAKIS - COB
 PERTH, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st*25
 3rd   #17   BLAKE SARVER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #09   ALEX WALTERS - HON
 BAILEYTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th18
 5th   #44   TYLER PETERS - COB
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th6th16
 6th   #05   RYAN WALTERS - HON
 BAILEYTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th15
 7th   #504   BRANDON ONEILL - COB
 BALDWIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
10th9th14
 8th   #34   LOGAN DUSENBERRY - DRR
 NEW PHILADELPHI, OH 
 -
 
 -
18th4th*13
 9th   #24   BROGAN GUYER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th7th12
 10th   #2   KITTRELL EBERWINE IV - COB
 SUFFOLK, VA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th*11
 11th   #733   PAYDEN LINGLE - HON
 WINSLOW, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th15th10
 12th   #114   KADE WAGNER - COB
 KNOX, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th18th9
 13th   #51   ABBY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th8
 14th   #7   CHRISTIAN HORNE - OTH
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th19th7
 15th   #12   HUNTER GENGO - HON
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th10th*6
 16th   #55   LOGAN STANFIELD - HON
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th13th5
 17th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th17th*4
 18th   #43   AUSTIN WARREN - HON
 BULPITT, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th14th*3
 19th   #29x   ALEX PAFFORD - HON
 ARCADIA, LA 
 -
 
 -
17th16th*2
 DNF   #83   DILLON JEFFERSON - HON
 LONG BEACH, MS 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
29 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #89   JESSE VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd30
 2nd   #12   WESTLEY WOLFE - APX
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #34   LOGAN DUSENBERRY - DRR
 NEW PHILADELPHI, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th21
 4th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th18
 5th   #32   NIC CONFER - UNK
 SHEFFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #15   COREY POWERS - APX
 LANCASTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th1st*15
 7th   #8   MADDISON GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th*14
 8th   #48   DEVYN DEHART - DRR
 RIDGEWAY, VA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th13
 9th   #06   TAJ GARVIE - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th10th12
 10th   #36   ANDREW CICCONE - APX
 MORGANVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th8th11
 
30 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #52   CODY FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #24   BROGAN GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #19   DREW RIEVERT - DRR
 BAY PORT, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th21
 4th   #334   CHANCE NEKOLA - APX
 DES MOINES, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd18
 5th   #1   BRENDON ROBERTS - APX
 ORANGE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th*16
 6th   #79   DYLAN MCCLELLAN - DRR
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th15
 7th   #27   KODI WARD - OTH
 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th5th14
 8th   #33   DAKOTA STUKINS - APX
 DE LAND, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th13
 9th   #367   KIERSTIN KEANE - DRX
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th*12
 10th   #12   LOGAN KENNEY - APX
 ODESSA, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th8th*11
 11th   #29   BLAKE BRONSON - KAW
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th*10
 12th   #22   LANE COLLINS - APX
 LAWTON, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th*9
 13th   #97   TYLER HANNAH - APX
 LEOMA, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th*8
 14th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRR
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd18th*7
 15th   #25   BRAYDEN BUSH - DRR
 AURORA, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th*6
 16th   #721   PEYTON ZIMMERMAN - DRR
 LITITZ, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd19th5
 17th   #8x   DAWSON PIGG - APX
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th13th*4
 18th   #08   MASON PALMER - APX
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th*3
 19th   #523   NOAH FREE - DRR
 MAYFIELD, KY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th16th*2
 20th   #7   KAITLYN YOUNG - DRR
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS*1
 -   #231   DAVID SWAN - APX
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #8/   RUSH LANIGAN - APX
 EUBANK, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #37   DYLAN SEREG - COB
 SIGOURNEY, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #18   BRADY CARSON - DRR
 FLORENCE, AL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #8   CARSON PARRISH - APX
 GARDENDALE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
31 - 90 CVT (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   COREY POWERS - APX
 LANCASTER, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #12x   WESTLEY WOLFE - APX
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #89   JESSE VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd*21
 4th   #52   CODY FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #06   TAJ GARVIE - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #801   COREY BOST - DRR
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th15
 7th   #32   NIC CONFER - UNK
 SHEFFIELD, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th14
 8th   #334   CHANCE NEKOLA - APX
 DES MOINES, IA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th13
 9th   #19   DREW RIEVERT - DRR
 BAY PORT, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th12
 10th   #36   ANDREW CICCONE - APX
 MORGANVILLE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th11
 11th   #33   DAKOTA STUKINS - APX
 DE LAND, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th10
 12th   #12   LOGAN KENNEY - APX
 ODESSA, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th*9
 13th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRR
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th8
 14th   #721   PEYTON ZIMMERMAN - DRR
 LITITZ, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th7
 15th   #81   COLEY WOOD - DRR
 MC EWEN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th*6
 16th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF*5
 17th   #35   KIRKLAND MILLER - DRR
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th15th4
 18th   #1   BRENDON ROBERTS - APX
 ORANGE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9thDNF*3
 -   #8x   JORDON GIBSON - KYM
 SPRING MILL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #227   JACK EAKER - DRR
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #8   CARSON PARRISH - APX
 GARDENDALE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 
32 - 90 CVT Limited (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #819   JUSTIN LOSEY - APX
 ONEIDA, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd30
 2nd   #121   ELIZABETH VOGT - APX
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th25
 3rd   #199   ETHAN ROTH - APX
 LAGRANGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd21
 4th   #17   BRADY CARSON - APX
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th*18
 5th   #8/   RUSH LANIGAN - DRR
 EUBANK, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th*16
 6th   #4   CHRISTOPHER FURCHES - APX
 JONESBOROUGH, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th5th*15
 7th   #227   JACK EAKER - DRR
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th11th*14
 8th   #17/   JAMISON MCILUEEN - APX
 MT PLEASENT, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*13
 9th   #54   TYLER CHESSER - DRR
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th12
 10th   #40   CONNOR VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th11
 DNF   #07   BROOKLYN FEAGIN - PLS
 KIRKSEY, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DQ   #00   CALE DEAL - DRR
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ0
 
33 - 70 Modified (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   DJ BASSANI - COB
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #44   TYLER PETERS - COB
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th21
 4th   #48   BLAKE BRONSON - KAW
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th7th18
 5th   #180   DAVID COLLARD - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th6th16
 6th   #12   GUNNER TEBON - KAW
 STURGEON BAY, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th2nd*15
 7th   #27   PARKER BACHMAN - KAW
 MOHRSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th*14
 8th   #14   TROY HILL - HON
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 -
 
 -
14th4th*13
 9th   #423   PRESTON FOUTCH - COB
 MYLAN, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th11th*12
 10th   #06   ETHAN LEHMER - COB
 OXFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th12th*11
 11th   #5   LUKE JOHNSON - DRR
 HAMPTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th*10
 12th   #79   DYLAN MCCLELLAN - DRR
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th9th*9
 13th   #114   KADE WAGNER - COB
 KNOX, IN 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF8
 14th   #7   JOSHUA HOLLEY - DRR
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DQ10th*7
 DNF   #05   HUNTER SKLADZIEN - UNK
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
34 - 70 CVT (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   DJ BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #44   BRYCE FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th21
 4th   #721   PEYTON ZIMMERMAN - DRR
 LITITZ, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd18
 5th   #27   PARKER BACHMAN - DRR
 MOHRSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th*16
 6th   #05   HUNTER SKLADZIEN - DRX
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th15
 7th   #404   TREVOR THATCHER - DRR
 SWANTON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th14
 8th   #801   COREY BOST - DRR
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th13
 9th   #60   SPENCER MEYER - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th12
 10th   #79   DYLAN MCCLELLAN - DRR
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th11
 11th   #7   JOSHUA HOLLEY - DRR
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th9th*10
 12th   #07   MAX LINDQUIST - DRR
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th9
 13th   #14   TYLER FORTIN - APX
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th*8
 14th   #3   GARRETT CROWLEY - DRR
 MOORE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th*7
 15th   #52   CODY FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th6
 16th   #81   COLEY WOOD - DRR
 MC EWEN, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th13th*5
 17th   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th4
 18th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRR
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th16th*3
 19th   #819   JUSTIN LOSEY - APX
 ONEIDA, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th2
 20th   #5   LUKE JOHNSON - DRR
 HAMPTON, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th19th*1
 -   #99   GAIGE KEANE - DRX
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #88   RICHARD BODINE III - DRR
 BENSALEM, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #17   RYDER ONDISH - APX
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #78   CHRISTOPHER ECKELS - APX
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #69   PARKER ROAHRIG - DRR
 NASHPORT, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #8   CARSON PARRISH - APX
 GARDENDALE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
35 - 70 SS (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7   JOSHUA HOLLEY - DRR
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #404   TREVOR THATCHER - DRR
 SWANTON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #19   ELI HOPKINS - COB
 WEST POINT, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th*18
 5th   #180   DAVID COLLARD - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #60   SPENCER MEYER - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #24   LINDSAY HUTCHINSON - COB
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th14
 8th   #734   ELI LINGLE - COB
 WINSLOW, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th13
 9th   #250   ANDREW BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th12
 10th   #25   LANE BAIRD - COB
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th8th11
 11th   #3   GARRETT CROWLEY - DRR
 MOORE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th*10
 12th   #203   SHANE COOTER - DRR
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th9
 13th   #423   PRESTON FOUTCH - COB
 MYLAN, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th*8
 14th   #44   LANE COLLINS - APX
 LAWTON, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th*7
 15th   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st20th*6
 16th   #14   TYLER FORTIN - APX
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th*5
 17th   #819   JUSTIN LOSEY - APX
 ONEIDA, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th4
 18th   #777   CHAYMUS YARBRO - COB
 BRIGHTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th15th*3
 19th   #830   KYLE HAMMERS - COB
 THOMPSONVILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th16th*2
 20th   #53   NIAMH SHAW - COB
 THOMPSONVILLE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th18th1
 -   #52   EMILY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #99   MALAKHI MARSHALL - COB
 GREENVILLE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #22/   LEVI KENNEY - APX
 ODESSA, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #06   ETHAN LEHMER - COB
 OXFORD, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #504   LOGAN SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #20   CONNOR HENSON - APX
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 
36 - 50 Sr. (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25   LANE BAIRD - COB
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #52   EMILY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #126   BLAINE THOMAS - COB
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #836   ADAM BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #22   JORDYN REED - COB
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th*16
 6th   #60   KOBE VANFOSSEN - COB
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th6th15
 7th   #115   KOY WAGNER - COB
 KNOX, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th14
 8th   #6   CARSON NIEHAUS - COB
 HOLLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th9th*13
 9th   #84   CAYMAN WILHELMUS - DRR
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th12
 10th   #9   MATTHEW HOLLEY - COB
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th11
 11th   #99   MALAKHI MARSHALL - COB
 GREENVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
16th7th10
 12th   #22/   ETHAN CHAPMAN - COB
 PARIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th14th*9
 13th   #28   BRAYDON ORR - COB
 COALMONT, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th10th*8
 14th   #738   AARON BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th7
 15th   #336   LANDEN HOUCHENS - COB
 CAVE CITY, KY 
 -
 
 -
17th13th6
 16th   #37   DYLAN SEREG - COB
 SIGOURNEY, IA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF*5
 17th   #32   RYLAND WINDSOR - COB
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF*4
 
37 - 50 CVT (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #44   BRYCE FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #07   MAX LINDQUIST - DRR
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #84   CAYMAN WILHELMUS - DRR
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #00   CALE DEAL - APX
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #918   JULIAN COFFING - DRR
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th6th15
 7th   #54   TYLER CHESSER - DRR
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th14
 8th   #32   RYLAND WINDSOR - DRR
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th*13
 9th   #91   AIDEN WAYCHOFF - DRR
 VANLEER, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*12
 10th   #203   SHANE COOTER - DRR
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th17th11
 11th   #318   LUCAS SANDERS - DRR
 BROOKFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th11th10
 12th   #69   PARKER ROAHRIG - DRR
 NASHPORT, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th16th9
 13th   #17   BRADY CARSON - DRR
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
17th9th8
 14th   #21   BRYCE LEQUIA - DRR
 HENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th*7
 15th   #296   HADEN SKELLETT - DRR
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th13th6
 16th   #88   RICHARD BODINE III - DRR
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th15th5
 17th   #22x   JOSEPH PULSIFER - DRR
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th*4
 DNF   #6   RYAN BEST - APX
 CROSS LANES, WV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #7   WILL BEST - APX
 CROSS LANES, WV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
38 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #95   ANTHONY LANZARONE - DRR
 HIGHLAND, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #4   JAKE COLSON - DRR
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #296   HADEN SKELLETT - DRR
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #04   JAKE LINDQUIST - DRR
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #202   BRADLEY VOLLMER - DRR
 WINDSOR, ON 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #41   BRANDON BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th8th*14
 8th   #21   BRYCE LEQUIA - DRR
 HENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th*13
 9th   #52   AUSTIN BRATCHER - APX
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*12
 10th   #700   BODIE DERRER - DRR
 ATLANTA, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #96   MARCUS NEILSEN - DRR
 BARRIE, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th11th*10
 12th   #521   HUNTER OBRYAN - DRR
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th12th*9
 13th   #151   TY MILLER - DRR
 HICKORY, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th*8
 14th   #440   LOGAN PETERS - DRR
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th14th*7
 15th   #80   KAZIN VANFOSSEN - DRR
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th15th6
 16th   #24   LEXI HUTCHINSON - DRR
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
16th16th5
 17th   #6   RYAN BEST - APX
 CROSS LANES, WV 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF4
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 733

Page Generated in: 0.219 Seconds