ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Maxxis Ballance MX - 3/31/2011
Oakland, KY

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01 - AMA Pro ATV - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13   JOHN NATALIE - CAN
 WARRIORS MARK, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #44   CHAD WIENEN - CAN
 GALENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #16   JEREMY LAWSON - SUZ
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #20   JOSH UPPERMAN - HON
 LOUISVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #48   CHASE SNAPP - CAN
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 6th   #123   NICK DENOBLE - HON
 DE PERE, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 7th   #7   JOE BYRD - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th10th26
 8th   #969   TRAVIS MOORE - HON
 MC KENZIE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 9th   #708   HAROLD GOODMAN - HON
 ROMULUS, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th11th21
 10th   #84   THOMAS BROWN - YAM
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th5th20
 11th   #26   DEREK SWARTFAGER - HON
 KNOX, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th20
 12th   #57   DEVIN HEIMES - SUZ
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th16th18
 13th   #31   ADAM CLARK - HON
 ELYRIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th14th17
 14th   #17   JONATHON VEN JOHN - HON
 EUREKA, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th12th16
 15th   #75   CASEY MARTIN - HON
 FRENCHBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th17th*13
 16th   #88   JOEL HETRICK - KAW
 SENECA, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th12
 17th   #121   TAYLOR KISER - YAM
 ALVA, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th13th*11
 18th   #665   RONNIE HIGGERSON - SUZ
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th8
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #450c   TEAM CAN AM - CAN
  
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #450s   TEAM SUZUKI - SUZ
  
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 3rd   #450h   TEAM HONDA - HON
  
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 4th   #450y   TEAM YAMAHA - YAM
  
 -
 
 -
17th5th20
 5th   #450k   TEAM KAWASAKI - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
15th15th*12
 
02 - Pro Am Production - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   MARK MADL - SUZ
 KATHLEEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #728   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - SUZ
 PALM CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th1st25
 3rd   #665   RONNIE HIGGERSON - SUZ
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th21
 4th   #11   COLE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd18
 5th   #100   CRAIG PORTER - HON
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th6th*16
 6th   #74   KYLE FIX - KTM
 ARMADA, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th15
 7th   #74/   AARON MEYER - HON
 HARRISON, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th5th14
 8th   #91   JESSE BARNES - YAM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th13
 9th   #90   CHAD REED - KTM
 BELDING, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th11th12
 10th   #84   JAMES MURRAH - KTM
 PEARL RIVER, LA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th11
 11th   #012   EARL BISHOP - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th13th10
 12th   #75   CASEY MARTIN - HON
 FRENCHBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
19th7th*9
 13th   #269   RYAN BEAVEN - SUZ
 ELBERFELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th14th8
 14th   #17   JAMEN DAVIDOVICH - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th7
 15th   #199   SEAN TAYLOR - HSQ
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 -
 
 -
18th12th6
 16th   #77   NICHOLAS MOSER - HON
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th5
 17th   #313   ZACHARY HARRIS - SUZ
 CEDARVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF*4
 18th   #56   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF3
 19th   #12   ERIC LAPATO - HON
 SAINT JOHN, IN 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF*2
 DNF   #72   TIM DETTLING - HON
 KENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
03 - Pro Am Unlimited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   MARK MADL - SUZ
 KATHLEEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #728   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - SUZ
 PALM CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #74   KYLE FIX - KTM
 ARMADA, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd21
 4th   #84   JAMES MURRAH - KTM
 PEARL RIVER, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #91   JESSE BARNES - YAM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th16
 6th   #199   SEAN TAYLOR - HSQ
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th15
 7th   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th8th14
 8th   #012   EARL BISHOP - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th6th13
 9th   #56   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #12   ERIC LAPATO - HON
 SAINT JOHN, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th11
 11th   #199/   ALEXANDER NICKERSON - HON
 RIVERDALE, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th11th10
 12th   #269   RYAN BEAVEN - SUZ
 ELBERFELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th14th9
 13th   #24   MARSHALL SMITH - SUZ
 HARLAN, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th*8
 14th   #11   COLE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
7th19th*7
 15th   #72   TIM DETTLING - HON
 KENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
18th10th6
 16th   #90   CHAD REED - KTM
 BELDING, MI 
 -
 
 -
16th15th*5
 17th   #10   BRANDON CARTER - HON
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th16th*4
 18th   #313   ZACHARY HARRIS - SUZ
 CEDARVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th*3
 19th   #791   BLAKE LINDER - SUZ
 SPANISH FORT, AL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF*2
 20th   #17   JAMEN DAVIDOVICH - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th18th1
 
04 - 450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #726   TYLER HAMRICK - HON
 CORTLAND, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #25   DALTON MILLICAN - HON
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #50   RANDY HURST JR. - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #33   DALTON HICKS - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th18
 5th   #397   WILLIAM LLOYD - SUZ
 FOREST, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th16
 6th   #22   HOUSTON HINTON - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th10th15
 7th   #21   EDDIE SNOW - KTM
 LEAKESVILLE, MS 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*14
 8th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #99   MARK GEHRING - CAN
 WEST SPRINGFIEL, MA 
 -
 
 -
13th4th12
 10th   #30   LUCAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th*11
 11th   #47   DAVID MEADOWS - HON
 BYHALIA, MS 
 -
 
 -
10th11th*10
 12th   #44   JUSTIN ATKINSON - YAM
 CENTERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th13th*9
 13th   #24   MARSHALL SMITH - SUZ
 HARLAN, KY 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF*8
 14th   #41   TRAVIS PERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th*7
 15th   #333   PAUL COLSON - KTM
 VIENNA, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th17th6
 16th   #12x   TJ CARVER - CAN
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
19th12th5
 17th   #62   JACOB HOWALD - HON
 WINNEBAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th*4
 18th   #852   LANDON GLASS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th15th*3
 19th   #97   MICHAEL MAY - YAM
 CLOVERDALE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th18th*2
 DNF   #269   SHANE BOLEN - HON
 SAN PIERRE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
05 - 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   ALAN MOLONY - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #488   NICHOLAS HARVEY - KTM
 MC BAIN, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd*25
 3rd   #95   ANDY MAGYAN - CAN
 VENETIA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd21
 4th   #71   DANIEL HOISINGTON - SUZ
 MEDINA, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #8   BRAD HUTTENGA - YAM
 TUSTIN, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th*16
 6th   #411   JOSH WOODS - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th4th*15
 7th   #77   MASON MUCHOW - HON
 ALTAMONT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th*14
 8th   #52   RYAN WHEELER - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th13
 9th   #43   WILLIAM BISHOP - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th*12
 10th   #11   BRANDON THACKER - YAM
 ROGERSVILLE, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th11
 11th   #119   BRAD CARAWAY - YAM
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th*10
 12th   #92   JOSH RAGER - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th9
 13th   #26/   CODY MILLER - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th*8
 14th   #725   BRANDON ROBINSON - HON
 MARION, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th7
 15th   #131   ADAM SEABOLD - HON
 KEOKUK, IA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th*6
 16th   #6   DUSTIN DINKINS - HON
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th*5
 17th   #688   JACOB GROVER - KAW
 MARKLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th15th*4
 18th   #00   ANDY BALAZ - HON
 SCHERERVILLE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th16th3
 19th   #7   AARON ARTERS - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th20th2
 DQ   #318   KENDALL DIXON - HON
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
DQDQ0
 -   #10   CORY ROGERS - YAM
 KILLEN, AL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #129   TYLER DEVALL - YAM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #26   JUSTIN VANARMAN - HON
 MARSHALL, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 
06 - 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #157   DEVIN FORTNER - HON
 DEXTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #104   JAKE BRATTAIN - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd*25
 3rd   #3   JUSTIN FLEMING - HON
 BEEDMONT, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th*21
 4th   #28   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd18
 5th   #07   MATTHEW COAD - CAN
 SAINT LOUISVILL, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th16
 6th   #4   LUKE SHEPHERD - KAW
 PROSPECT, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th5th15
 7th   #94   MICHAEL PERKINS - YAM
 TENNYSON, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #115   DEREK GLASS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th*13
 9th   #510   MATTHEW MOORE - UNK
 CHESHIRE, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th12th*12
 10th   #04   MIKE SHELDON - SUZ
 DANVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th10th11
 11th   #908   CODY KORTMAN - YAM
 MC BAIN, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th11th*10
 12th   #453   WILLIAM GRIMES - HON
 GOODLETTSVLLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
15th9th*9
 13th   #96   CHRISTOPHER MAGLIO - HON
 WHEATFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th15th*8
 14th   #45   BRADLEY ENRIGHT - YAM
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th13th*7
 15th   #44   ANDY NICE - KTM
 SALEM, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF*6
 16th   #748   IAN HUBBARD - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
16th14th*5
 DNF   #50   RIES PARVIN - HON
 AKRON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
07 - Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #626   CORY ACKER - HON
 SHREVE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #83   JACOB MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th25
 3rd   #99   MARK GEHRING - CAN
 WEST SPRINGFIEL, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th1st21
 4th   #121   KODY KROPP - HON
 CAMP POINT, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th*18
 5th   #19   MIKE BARNHART - HON
 CHATFIELD, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd16
 6th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th15
 7th   #2   SILAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th*14
 8th   #60   ROCKY HEUPEL - HON
 FIVE POINTS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th13
 9th   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd12th12
 10th   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th7th11
 11th   #369   KYLE GRISSOM - SUZ
 HENRY, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th*10
 12th   #272   JIMMY ELAM - SUZ
 CORBIN, KY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th*9
 13th   #131   MATTHEW CARTER - HON
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th8
 14th   #77   DANIEL JEURINK - KTM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th7
 15th   #397   WILLIAM LLOYD - SUZ
 FOREST, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th*6
 16th   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th*5
 17th   #333   PAUL COLSON - KTM
 VIENNA, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th15th4
 18th   #80   DEREK HALSEY - YAM
 MAQUON, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF*3
 19th   #41   TRAVIS PERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTON, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th16th*2
 20th   #102   DUSTIN RHYMER - SUZ
 TROY, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9thDNF*1
 -   #852   LANDON GLASS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #723   JASON JACKSON - SUZ
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 
08 - Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #54   ROSS MEDLIN - HON
 BOURBON, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #813   TANNER TIMBLIN - KTM
 FREDONIA, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd*25
 3rd   #114   AUSTIN MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th21
 4th   #318/   KENDALL DIXON - HON
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th*18
 5th   #103   THOMAS MCARN - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd16
 6th   #707   AARON BEER - HON
 DYER, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th*15
 7th   #22   AUSTIN FEAGIN - SUZ
 MURRAY, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th*14
 8th   #33   CALEN MCGINTY - SUZ
 W FRANKFORT, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th*13
 9th   #67   CODY KIMBERLIN - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th12
 10th   #19   ALAN MOLONY - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th11
 11th   #318   AUSTIN CLEMENS - KAW
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th*10
 12th   #35   GAIGE PATTERSON - KTM
 FRANKFORT, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th12th9
 13th   #51   JOHNNEY ADAMS - SUZ
 PEMBROKE, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th8
 14th   #43   WILLIAM BISHOP - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th*7
 15th   #71   DANIEL HOISINGTON - SUZ
 MEDINA, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF6
 16th   #222   MASON STINNETT - YAM
 MARION, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th15th*5
 17th   #012   BRAD MICKLEY - KTM
 DANVILLE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th4
 18th   #331   TJ BRADLEY - DIN
 SYLVA, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th*3
 19th   #489   KYLE SCHONERT - SUZ
 MOUNT CARMEL, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th16th*2
 20th   #257   JOSEPH PONZIANO - HON
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th17th1
 -   #10   CORY ROGERS - YAM
 KILLEN, AL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #688   JACOB GROVER - KAW
 MARKLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #82   AARON MCCARTER - SUZ
 DANDRIDGE, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #84   TJ TIMBLIN - KTM
 FREDONIA, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #92   DAVID WISOTZKEY - SUZ
 MADISONVILLE, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #26   JUSTIN VANARMAN - HON
 MARSHALL, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
09 - Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #212   BRADEN SMITH - SUZ
 GALLATIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #28   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st25
 3rd   #53   DYLAN HATFIELD - YAM
 CYNTHIANA, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th21
 4th   #321   ALEX KERSEY - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th*18
 5th   #77   MATTHEW MILBURN - SUZ
 ST HELENA IS, SC 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd16
 6th   #908   CODY KORTMAN - YAM
 MC BAIN, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th8th*15
 7th   #45   ADAM HOUCHIN - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*14
 8th   #19   BOBBY URBAN - CAN
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th6th*13
 9th   #24   KYLE KARK - HON
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th12
 10th   #21   CHARLES HERRINGTON - YAM
 SCOTTSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th5th*11
 11th   #720   CHRIS GARRETT - HON
 BUCYRUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th12th*10
 12th   #98   RICKY BROWNING - SUZ
 SALEM, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th13th*9
 13th   #69   MATTHEW BROYLES - HON
 CHUCKEY, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*8
 14th   #04   MIKE SHELDON - SUZ
 DANVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF7
 15th   #44   ANDY NICE - KTM
 SALEM, IN 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF*6
 
10 - 4-Stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #313   MICHAEL LEHOTAY - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #99   MARK GEHRING - CAN
 WEST SPRINGFIEL, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th25
 3rd   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th5th21
 4th   #82   CHRIS BRIAN - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd*18
 5th   #21   EDDIE SNOW - KTM
 LEAKESVILLE, MS 
 -
 
 -
6th8th*16
 6th   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd15
 7th   #83   JACOB MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd14th14
 8th   #77   DANIEL JEURINK - KTM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th10th13
 9th   #121   KODY KROPP - HON
 CAMP POINT, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd15th*12
 10th   #22   HOUSTON HINTON - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
14th6th*11
 11th   #28   LIAM CATER - HON
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th11th*10
 12th   #98   ZACK TOWERY - HON
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th12th*9
 13th   #716   JESSE RUTHERFORD - HON
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th13th*8
 14th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th7th7
 15th   #016   JOSH WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HANNA, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th9th*6
 16th   #97   MICHAEL MAY - YAM
 CLOVERDALE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF*5
 17th   #80   DEREK HALSEY - YAM
 MAQUON, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF*4
 18th   #12   CHASE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF*3
 
11 - 4-Stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67   CODY KIMBERLIN - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #012   BRAD MICKLEY - KTM
 DANVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #114   AUSTIN MCGRAW - SUZ
 PIKETON, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st4th21
 4th   #103   THOMAS MCARN - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd18
 5th   #77   MASON MUCHOW - HON
 ALTAMONT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #92/   JOSH RAGER - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th10th15
 7th   #940   DYLAN TREMELLEN - HON
 WEST WILLOW, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th14
 8th   #81   NICK BROWN - HON
 WALDO, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th9th13
 9th   #18   AUSTIN STAUFFACHER - SUZ
 POCA, WV 
 -
 
 -
13th8th*12
 10th   #26   CODY MILLER - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th13th*11
 11th   #35   GAIGE PATTERSON - KTM
 FRANKFORT, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th15th10
 12th   #95   ANDY MAGYAN - CAN
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th7th*9
 13th   #51   JOHNNEY ADAMS - SUZ
 PEMBROKE, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th16th8
 14th   #129   TYLER DEVALL - YAM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th11th*7
 15th   #489   KYLE SCHONERT - SUZ
 MOUNT CARMEL, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th*6
 16th   #69   JOHN JONES - HON
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th*5
 17th   #969   B TITTLE - SUZ
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF*4
 DNF   #92   DAVID WISOTZKEY - SUZ
 MADISONVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
12 - 4-Stroke C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   JOEY WIMSATT - YAM
 PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st30
 2nd   #07   MATTHEW COAD - CAN
 SAINT LOUISVILL, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #11   JASON ATCHISON - SUZ
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th*21
 4th   #115   DEREK GLASS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th*18
 5th   #96   TRAVIS BLAIR - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd16
 6th   #77   CHRIS FORTNER - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th8th*15
 7th   #31   JUSTIN DIX - HON
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th9th*14
 8th   #124   DANIEL DARNELL - HON
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th13
 9th   #9   JACOB KAISER - HON
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th6th12
 10th   #45   BRADLEY ENRIGHT - YAM
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th*11
 11th   #04   MIKE SHELDON - SUZ
 DANVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF10
 12th   #453   WILLIAM GRIMES - HON
 GOODLETTSVLLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th9
 DNF   #73   STAN MARTELL - SUZ
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #83   KATIE METTE - HON
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #44   ANDY NICE - KTM
 SALEM, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
13 - Production A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #726   TYLER HAMRICK - HON
 CORTLAND, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #25   DALTON MILLICAN - HON
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd25
 3rd   #791   BLAKE LINDER - SUZ
 SPANISH FORT, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th*21
 4th   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd18
 5th   #33   DALTON HICKS - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th16
 6th   #626   CORY ACKER - HON
 SHREVE, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th15
 7th   #016   JOSH WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HANNA, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th5th14
 8th   #50   RANDY HURST JR. - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th13
 9th   #66   GREG MEEKS - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th8th12
 10th   #716   JESSE RUTHERFORD - HON
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th11th*11
 11th   #77   DANIEL JEURINK - KTM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*10
 12th   #62   JACOB HOWALD - HON
 WINNEBAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th13th*9
 13th   #12x   TJ CARVER - CAN
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th8
 14th   #12   CHASE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF*7
 
14 - Production B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #411   JOSH WOODS - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*30
 2nd   #725   BRANDON ROBINSON - HON
 MARION, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #318   AUSTIN CLEMENS - KAW
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th21
 4th   #52   RYAN WHEELER - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th6th18
 5th   #813   TANNER TIMBLIN - KTM
 FREDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th2nd*16
 6th   #33   CALEN MCGINTY - SUZ
 W FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th8th15
 7th   #302   BRYAN VOLLMER - HON
 WINDSOR ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th*14
 8th   #707   AARON BEER - HON
 DYER, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th4th*13
 9th   #7   AARON ARTERS - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th11th12
 10th   #222   MASON STINNETT - YAM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th*11
 11th   #81   NICK BROWN - HON
 WALDO, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th9th*10
 12th   #39   DANIEL DECOTEAU - HON
 LANSDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF9
 DNF   #84   TJ TIMBLIN - KTM
 FREDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
15 - Production C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28   NICHOLAS LEPKOSKE - SUZ
 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd30
 2nd   #9   JACOB KAISER - HON
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd25
 3rd   #11   JASON ATCHISON - SUZ
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th*21
 4th   #4   LUKE SHEPHERD - KAW
 PROSPECT, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #667   CARL DOLLARHIDE - CAN
 NASHVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th1st16
 6th   #77   MATTHEW MILBURN - SUZ
 ST HELENA IS, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #510   MATTHEW MOORE - HON
 CHESHIRE, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*14
 8th   #321   ALEX KERSEY - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th10th*13
 9th   #31   JUSTIN DIX - HON
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th*12
 10th   #748   IAN HUBBARD - SUZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*11
 DNF   #50   RIES PARVIN - HON
 AKRON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #17   JOEY WIMSATT - YAM
 PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
16 - College 16-24 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #726   TYLER HAMRICK - HON
 CORTLAND, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #313   MICHAEL LEHOTAY - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #99   MARK GEHRING - CAN
 WEST SPRINGFIEL, MA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th21
 4th   #54   ROSS MEDLIN - HON
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th18
 5th   #2   SILAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th*16
 6th   #940   DYLAN TREMELLEN - HON
 WEST WILLOW, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd*15
 7th   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - KTM
 MONROE, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th5th*14
 8th   #131   MATTHEW CARTER - HON
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 -
 
 -
10th10th13
 9th   #302   BRYAN VOLLMER - HON
 WINDSOR ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th15th12
 10th   #30   LUCAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th17th*11
 11th   #8   BRAD HUTTENGA - YAM
 TUSTIN, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th12th*10
 12th   #22   AUSTIN FEAGIN - SUZ
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th11th*9
 13th   #199   ALEXANDER NICKERSON - HON
 RIVERDALE, MI 
 -
 
 -
18th8th*8
 14th   #488   NICHOLAS HARVEY - KTM
 MC BAIN, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th13th*7
 15th   #102   DUSTIN RHYMER - SUZ
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF*6
 16th   #57   TODD GIBBS - HON
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
19th9th*5
 17th   #98   ZACK TOWERY - HON
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
17th14th*4
 18th   #28   LIAM CATER - HON
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th16th*3
 19th   #618   SAM METTE - HON
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF*2
 
17 - Junior 25 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #82   CHRIS BRIAN - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd*30
 2nd   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st25
 3rd   #488   CHRIS TADDIE - YAM
 AKRON, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*21
 4th   #369   KYLE GRISSOM - SUZ
 HENRY, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th*18
 5th   #269   SHANE BOLEN - HON
 SAN PIERRE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*16
 6th   #36   LARRY MINER - SUZ
 CANTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #272   JIMMY ELAM - SUZ
 CORBIN, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*14
 8th   #93   DEWAYNE NEWTON - YAM
 LEITCHFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*13
 9th   #47   DAVID MEADOWS - HON
 BYHALIA, MS 
 -
 
 -
6th12th*12
 10th   #88   ADAM KOEHLER - KTM
 AURORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th11
 11th   #119   BRAD CARAWAY - YAM
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th10
 12th   #12/   IAN HARRIS - HON
 GALENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*9
 13th   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF8
 14th   #723   JASON JACKSON - SUZ
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th*7
 15th   #257   JOSEPH PONZIANO - HON
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th14th6
 16th   #47/   BRANDON JOHNSON - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
 -
 
 -
18th15th*5
 17th   #14   BRANDON PULLEY - YAM
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF*4
 18th   #131   ROBERT CAGLE - YAM
 SOUTH PITTSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF*3
 
18 - Veteran 30+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   MIKE BARNHART - HON
 CHATFIELD, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #93   DEWAYNE NEWTON - YAM
 LEITCHFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd*21
 4th   #50   RANDY HURST - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #91   RICKY DEERING - HON
 BREMEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th16
 6th   #14   WILLIAM MARSH - HON
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #88   ADAM KOEHLER - KTM
 AURORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #33   LANE COILE - HON
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th13
 9th   #434   NEIL HAMBLY - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th9th12
 10th   #24/   MARSHALL SMITH - SUZ
 HARLAN, KY 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF*11
 11th   #44/   JAMES PERRY - KTM
 ADOLPHUS, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th10th10
 12th   #723   JASON JACKSON - SUZ
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th*9
 13th   #81   JEREMY GILES - YAM
 BRANDON, MS 
 -
 
 -
16th11th*8
 14th   #671   DALE BATSON - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th14th7
 15th   #636   MARK BATSON - YAM
 LA SALLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
17th12th6
 16th   #12/   IAN HARRIS - HON
 GALENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF5
 17th   #131   ROBERT CAGLE - YAM
 SOUTH PITTSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF*4
 
19 - Veteran 30+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   TRAVIS BLAIR - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #12   ROBERT SINGLETON - SUZ
 ERIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #57   JEFFREY GIBBS - HON
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #77   CHRIS FORTNER - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #73   STAN MARTELL - SUZ
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #24   KYLE KARK - HON
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #06   RAY RICHARDS - HON
 HARRISVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #420   MICHAEL SNIDER - UNK
 ALLENTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
9th8th*13
 9th   #71   TODD ENGLAND - SUZ
 DICKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF*12
 
20 - Senior 40+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #50   RANDY HURST - HON
 BROOKS, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #14   WILLIAM MARSH - HON
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th1st25
 3rd   #135   GREGG MILLER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #434   NEIL HAMBLY - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #39   DANIEL DECOTEAU - HON
 LANSDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th16
 6th   #33   LANE COILE - HON
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th15
 7th   #44/   JAMES PERRY - KTM
 ADOLPHUS, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #69   TODD MAHAN - HON
 SOUTHAVEN, MS 
 -
 
 -
7th8th*13
 DNF   #539   C MUSICK - HON
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
21 - Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13   MICHELLE NATALIE - HON
 WARRIORS MARK, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #7   HEATHER BYRD - HON
 GRANT, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #19   SAMANTHA CHEETHAM - SUZ
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #45   RACHEL DICKSON - HON
 SOUTH ZANESVILL, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th4th18
 5th   #2   JAMIE JONES - SUZ
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #11   MEGAN MANSHACK - PLS
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th7th15
 7th   #10   KELSEY DYER - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF14
 8th   #72   BRITTANY SNIDER - HON
 ALLENTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th*13
 DNF   #58   KAYLE DYER - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
22 - Women C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   KATIE METTE - HON
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #421   ALLYSON WESTFIELD - HON
 BAY CITY, WI 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd25
 3rd   #86   KAITLYN BUSHEY - SUZ
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th21
 4th   #12   SHAY HONEYWELL - HON
 DALLAS, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th1st*18
 5th   #714   LINDSEY SANDEL - HON
 ZANESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th*16
 6th   #89   NICOLE ZIPAY - HON
 MASURY, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #419   ALLISON HAMM - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*14
 8th   #194   BRIANNA BAKER - YAM
 BRIGHTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
6th7th*13
 9th   #115   KELLY FLOWERS - YAM
 LUCASVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*12
 DNF   #331   HEATHER FLOWERS - YAM
 LUCASVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
23 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55   COLE MEDLIN - SUZ
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #649   DAVID BEER - KAW
 DYER, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th25
 3rd   #77   JOSEPH ESPEY - SUZ
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*21
 4th   #995   TYLER HAEHNER - SUZ
 STOW, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd18
 5th   #7   KYLE HAYNES - HON
 HARDINSBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*16
 6th   #061   BRADY SEWARD - SUZ
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th9th15
 7th   #227   DYLAN BUTLER - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, VA 
 -
 
 -
3rd12th14
 8th   #88   ZACK THOMPSON - SUZ
 BROOKVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th2nd*13
 9th   #107   EVAN CLEMENS - HON
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th8th12
 10th   #8   TY BURCHETT - HON
 LEWISBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th6th*11
 11th   #15   CODY SHELTON - SUZ
 HIXSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th10
 12th   #106   BRIAN KINCZFOGEL - SUZ
 HUSTISFORD, WI 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF9
 13th   #5   TYLER RAY - HON
 LEWISBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th10th*8
 14th   #24   RYAN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 HICKMAN, KY 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF*7
 15th   #08   WADE HARKINS - HON
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF*6
 DNF   #13   CLAY PEARSON - SUZ
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #316   THOMAS SCOTT - HON
 FLATWOODS, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55   COLE MEDLIN - HON
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #106   BRIAN KINCZFOGEL - HON
 HUSTISFORD, WI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #38   SAMUEL ROWE - HON
 MENASHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*21
 4th   #8   ANDREW HIXSON - HON
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #77   JOSEPH ESPEY - HON
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #01   MATTHEW KEESEE - HON
 MIDDLEPORT, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th7th15
 7th   #88   ALEXANDER GILLETTE - APX
 LA CRESCENT, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th14
 8th   #7   KYLE HAYNES - HON
 HARDINSBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*13
 9th   #111   RICKY CROSBY - HON
 DONORA, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th12th12
 10th   #44   CASEY BEAVER - HON
 NORTH LIBERTY, IA 
 -
 
 -
15th6th*11
 11th   #81   TY BURCHETT - HON
 LEWISBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*10
 12th   #199   AUSTIN WYATT - HON
 PURYEAR, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th13th*9
 13th   #107   EVAN CLEMENS - HON
 RICHFIELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th11th*8
 14th   #8/   JOHN DYE - HON
 VINEMONT, AL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th*7
 15th   #08   WADE HARKINS - HON
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF*6
 16th   #13   CLAY PEARSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF5
 
25 - Super-Mini (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38   SAMUEL ROWE - HON
 MENASHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #209   BRETT MUSICK - OTH
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #37   JACOB FRENCH - UNK
 LEBANON, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #125   CHLOE BUERSTER - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th16
 6th   #799   NICHOLAS MAJOR - HON
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th7th15
 7th   #99   JEREMY LEDONNE - HON
 GLENSHAW, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th14
 8th   #99/   CAMDEN VISTAIN - HON
 SHERWOOD, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th8th13
 9th   #925   RYAN KORODY - DC
 CANTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
15th4th12
 10th   #917   TANNER STOCKTON - HON
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*11
 11th   #227   DYLAN BUTLER - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, VA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th10
 12th   #124   LOGAN SALZMAN - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th11th9
 13th   #12/   DAKOTA HITCHCOCK - HON
 WINNEBAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th*8
 14th   #75   BENJAMIN BROCATO - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF*7
 15th   #14   CHASE HORTON - HON
 ARCADIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
12th14th6
 
26 - 90 Modified (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8   CAM COVIL - SUZ
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #209   BRETT MUSICK - OTH
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #925   RYAN KORODY - DC
 CANTON, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #33   TYLER MACK - HON
 NEW ULM, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #125   CHLOE BUERSTER - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #799   NICHOLAS MAJOR - HON
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th15
 7th   #100   NOAH MICKELSON - COB
 EYOTA, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th14
 8th   #99   JEREMY LEDONNE - HON
 GLENSHAW, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th13
 9th   #345   COLE SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th12
 10th   #17   BLAKE SARVER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th11
 11th   #44/   CASEY BEAVER - YAM
 NORTH LIBERTY, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th*10
 12th   #99/   CAMDEN VISTAIN - HON
 SHERWOOD, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th9
 13th   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd18th*8
 14th   #70   AIDAN BLADES - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th13th*7
 15th   #44   TYLER PETERS - SUZ
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th6
 16th   #89   JESSE VOILES - HON
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th5
 17th   #7   CHRISTIAN HORNE - OTH
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th16th*4
 18th   #12   GUNNER TEBON - HON
 STURGEON BAY, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF3
 19th   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th17th2
 20th   #88   SETH IGO - UNK
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th19th1
 -   #306   DALTON THOMAS - COB
 QUINCY, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #12/   DAKOTA HITCHCOCK - HON
 WINNEBAGO, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #98   SAMANTHA BRONSON - HON
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #124   LOGAN SALZMAN - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #75   BENJAMIN BROCATO - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #55   LOGAN STANFIELD - SUZ
 PERU, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #64   BRYCE ALIG - OTH
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #14   TROY HILL - HON
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
27 - Girls (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8   MADDISON GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd30
 2nd   #101   SAMANTHA BRONSON - DRR
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th1st25
 3rd   #51   ABBY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th21
 4th   #24   LINDSAY HUTCHINSON - COB
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th18
 5th   #121   ELIZABETH VOGT - COB
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th16
 6th   #504   LOGAN SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #367   KIERSTIN KEANE - DRX
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th10th14
 8th   #23   KAITY SKLADZIEN - UNK
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd13
 9th   #904   LEA CONCEPCION - COB
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th7th12
 10th   #777   BRIANNA FORTNER - DRR
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th*11
 11th   #90   SYDNEE STECKLY - APX
 OXFORD, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th*10
 12th   #9   MACI DEVENPORT - COB
 BARBERTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF*9
 13th   #x20   CAILIN BUSH - APX
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF8
 
28 - 90 Production (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   BLAKE SARVER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #345   COLE SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #44   TYLER PETERS - COB
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd21
 4th   #7   CHRISTIAN HORNE - OTH
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th16
 6th   #8   COREY HEATH - COB
 WADESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th5th*15
 7th   #114   KADE WAGNER - COB
 KNOX, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th8th14
 8th   #05   RYAN WALTERS - HON
 BAILEYTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th13
 9th   #733   PAYDEN LINGLE - HON
 WINSLOW, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th12
 10th   #306   DALTON THOMAS - COB
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th11
 11th   #9   MACI DEVENPORT - COB
 BARBERTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*10
 12th   #55   LOGAN STANFIELD - HON
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th9
 13th   #24   BROGAN GUYER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th17th8
 14th   #36   TROY SMOOT - COB
 MORRISTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th7
 15th   #65   MAX MAGLIO - YAM
 WHEATFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th15th*6
 16th   #51   ABBY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th16th*5
 17th   #02   PHILIP CIARLO - COB
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th*4
 18th   #09   ALEX WALTERS - HON
 BAILEYTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
17th19th*3
 19th   #830   KYLE HAMMERS - HON
 THOMPSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th*2
 
29 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   COREY POWERS - APX
 LANCASTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th25
 3rd   #89   JESSE VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #32   NIC CONFER - APX
 SHEFFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th18
 5th   #34   LOGAN DUSENBERRY - DRR
 NEW PHILADELPHI, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th5th16
 6th   #06   TAJ GARVIE - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th8th15
 7th   #8   MADDISON GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #29   CHRISTOPHER STANTON - APX
 HEBRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th9th*13
 9th   #12   WESTLEY WOLFE - APX
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd*12
 10th   #36   ANDREW CICCONE - DRR
 MORGANVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th*11
 
30 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #133   LANCE WALKER - APX
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd*30
 2nd   #25   BRAYDEN BUSH - DRR
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th25
 3rd   #18   JORDAN CARSON - DRR
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th21
 4th   #19   DREW RIEVERT - DRR
 BAY PORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st6th18
 5th   #27   KODI WARD - DRR
 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th1st16
 6th   #83   MATTHEW CARRICO - APX
 LUCASVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th8th*15
 7th   #90   SAM STECKLY - HON
 OXFORD, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th*14
 8th   #52   CODY FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th12th13
 9th   #402   ALEC VOLLMER - APX
 WINDSOR ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th12
 10th   #24   BROGAN GUYER - DRR
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd*11
 11th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRX
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th10
 12th   #02   PHILIP CIARLO - COB
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th*9
 13th   #17   BRADY CARSON - COB
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF8
 14th   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF7
 
31 - 90 CVT (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   COREY POWERS - APX
 LANCASTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #801   COREY BOST - DRR
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th25
 3rd   #89   JESSE VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
 4th   #32   NIC CONFER - APX
 SHEFFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th18
 5th   #18   JORDAN CARSON - DRR
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th16
 6th   #133   LANCE WALKER - APX
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th10th*15
 7th   #34   LOGAN DUSENBERRY - DRR
 NEW PHILADELPHI, OH 
 -
 
 -
16th2nd14
 8th   #40   DJ BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th5th*13
 9th   #52   CODY FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th6th12
 10th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRX
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th9th11
 11th   #19   DREW RIEVERT - DRR
 BAY PORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
9th11th10
 12th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - APX
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd17th*9
 13th   #29   CHRISTOPHER STANTON - APX
 HEBRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th13th*8
 14th   #36   ANDREW CICCONE - DRR
 MORGANVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th16th*7
 15th   #523   NOAH FREE - DRR
 MAYFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th15th*6
 16th   #06   TAJ GARVIE - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
17th12th5
 17th   #12   WESTLEY WOLFE - APX
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th14th*4
 
32 - 90 CVT Limited (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   ELIZABETH VOGT - APX
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #8/   RUSH LANIGAN - DRR
 EUBANK, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #777   BRIANNA FORTNER - DRR
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*21
 4th   #8   CALEB HATTER - APX
 LAWRENCEBURG, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #40   CONNOR VOILES - APX
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
33 - 70 Modified (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #44   TYLER PETERS - COB
 CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #12   GUNNER TEBON - KAW
 STURGEON BAY, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #79   DYLAN MCCLELLAN - DRR
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th18
 5th   #180   DAVID COLLARD - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th5th16
 6th   #27   KODI WARD - DRR
 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #114   KADE WAGNER - XXX
 KNOX, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th8th14
 8th   #40   DJ BASSANI - COB
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*13
 9th   #14   TROY HILL - KAW
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 -
 
 -
4th13th*12
 10th   #48   BLAKE BRONSON - KAW
 NEW VIENNA, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th10th*11
 11th   #64   BRYCE ALIG - OTH
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th9th*10
 12th   #05   HUNTER SKLADZIEN - DRR
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th11th9
 13th   #37   CALEB EARLYWINE - DRR
 DOVER, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th12th*8
 DNF   #23   KELIN TRAYNOR - COB
  
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
34 - 70 CVT (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   DJ BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #44   BRYCE FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #801   COREY BOST - DRR
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd21
 4th   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #79   DYLAN MCCLELLAN - DRR
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #7   JOSHUA HOLLEY - DRR
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th15
 7th   #60   SPENCER MEYER - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th8th14
 8th   #05   HUNTER SKLADZIEN - DRR
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th13th13
 9th   #52   CODY FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th6th12
 10th   #25   BRAYDEN BUSH - DRR
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*11
 11th   #404   TREVOR THATCHER - DRR
 SWANTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th11th10
 12th   #133   LANCE WALKER - APX
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*9
 13th   #55   JACOB VISNIC - DRX
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th12th8
 14th   #100   BEN CUSHMAN - DRR
 THOMSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF*7
 DNF   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
35 - 70 SS (6-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   ELI HOPKINS - COB
 WEST POINT, VA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd30
 2nd   #25   LANE BAIRD - COB
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th25
 3rd   #60   SPENCER MEYER - DRR
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd21
 4th   #404   TREVOR THATCHER - DRR
 SWANTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th18
 5th   #24   LINDSAY HUTCHINSON - COB
 CASEVILLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th7th16
 6th   #88   JORDAN DIGBY - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
13th1st15
 7th   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - DRR
 MASON, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st13th*14
 8th   #250   ANDREW BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
12th4th13
 9th   #734   ELI LINGLE - COB
 WINSLOW, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th12
 10th   #180   DAVID COLLARD - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th9th*11
 11th   #203   SHANE COOTER - DRR
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th10
 12th   #52   EMILY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th11th9
 13th   #504   LOGAN SEPESI - COB
 MILAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th14th8
 14th   #37   CALEB EARLYWINE - DRR
 DOVER, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th12th*7
 
36 - 50 Sr. (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25   LANE BAIRD - COB
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #419   JAYLON MILLS - COB
 WINSLOW, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*25
 3rd   #126   BLAINE THOMAS - COB
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd21
 4th   #836   ADAM BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th18
 5th   #115   KOY WAGNER - COB
 KNOX, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th4th16
 6th   #60   KOBE VANFOSSEN - COB
 BERLIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th5th15
 7th   #99   MALAKHI MARSHALL - COB
 GREENVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th8th14
 8th   #738   AARON BRIDGES - COB
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
4th12th13
 9th   #336   LANDEN HOUCHENS - COB
 CAVE CITY, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #52   EMILY BOWYER - COB
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th7th*11
 11th   #9   MATTHEW HOLLEY - COB
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th*10
 12th   #4   JAKE COLSON - COB
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th*9
 
37 - 50 CVT (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #84   CAYMAN WILHELMUS - DRR
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #44   BRYCE FORD - APX
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st4th*25
 3rd   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd21
 4th   #07   MAX LINDQUIST - DRR
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*18
 5th   #17   BRADY CARSON - DRR
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #918   JULIAN COFFING - DRR
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #88   RICHARD BODINE III - DRR
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #100   BEN CUSHMAN - APX
 THOMSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th*13
 9th   #00   CALE DEAL - APX
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th14th12
 10th   #99   GAIGE KEANE - DRX
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th9th11
 11th   #00/   DERICK GRANBERG - DRR
 PORTAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th*10
 12th   #54   TYLER CHESSER - DRR
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th9
 13th   #203   SHANE COOTER - DRR
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th8
 14th   #20   PAYTON HAWK - DRR
 RAVENNA, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th18th*7
 15th   #6   RYAN BEST - APX
 CROSS LANES, WV 
 -
 
 -
15th15th6
 16th   #91   AIDEN WAYCHOFF - DRR
 VANLEER, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th13th*5
 17th   #7   WILL BEST - APX
 CROSS LANES, WV 
 -
 
 -
16th16th4
 18th   #77   BRYCE DUVALL - DRR
 RAYWICK, KY 
 -
 
 -
17th17th*3
 
38 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   ETHAN AHLM - DRR
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #296   HADEN SKELLETT - DRR
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #199   ASHTON WARD - DRR
 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th21
 4th   #4   JAKE COLSON - DRR
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd18
 5th   #04   JAKE LINDQUIST - DRR
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #104   MATTHEW KINCZFOGEL - DRR
 HUSTISFORD, WI 
 -
 
 -
5th7th15
 7th   #41   BRANDON BASSANI - DRR
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th6th14
 8th   #200   BARRETT CUSHMAN - DRR
 THOMSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th*13
 9th   #202   BRADLEY VOLLMER - DRR
 WINDSOR, ON 
 -
 
 -
10th9th12
 10th   #18   SHELBY DAVENPORT - DRR
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th12th*11
 11th   #52   AUSTIN BRATCHER - APX
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th*10
 12th   #6   RYAN BEST - APX
 CROSS LANES, WV 
 -
 
 -
11th11th9
 13th   #5   JACOB STROMINSKI - PLS
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th*8
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 607

Page Generated in: 0.285 Seconds