Class Finish Positions

2011 AMA GEICO ENDUROCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/1/2011
NATIONAL WESTERN COMPLEX DENVER CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #200   ERIC RHOTEN - KAW
 MONTROSE, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #15   MAX GERSTON - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd   #514   STEVEN DEINES - HON
 MONTROSE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #711   KEITH CURTIS - KTM
 DILLON, MT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 5th   #616   BRADFORD HENDRY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 6th   #143   ZACH SWEETEN - MON
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 7th   #223   JOSH ANTHONY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #97   BRIAN MARTINSON - HON
 CASPER, WY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 9th   #344   TONY MATTHEWS - YAM
 BAILEY, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #731   CODY FENDLEY - HON
 EL DORADO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 11th   #716   JOE BIANCHI - YAM
 FULLERTON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 DNS   #649   HARRISON OSWALD - KTM
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 -   #26   ERIC NATELBORG - HON
 LITLETON, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #119   KIP NORTON - KTM
 LA JARA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #8   CHRIS DENISON - KTM
 MONTROSE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
 -   #116   RYAN BANISTER - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #782   BEN RUSSELL - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #77   LOUISE FORSLEY - KTM
 BERNARDSTON, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #3   MAX ANDERSON - KAW
 OROFINO, ID 
 5th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #196   NICK FENNELL - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 5th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 -   #11aa   RYAN MOSER - KTM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 -   #163V   BUCKY HILL - KTM
 SARATOGA, WY 
 6th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 -   #110   BRANDON BLACKMAN - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #33   RICHARD PAYTON - KTM
 AVON, CO 
 7th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
 -   #66   STEVE PAYTON - KTM
 AVON, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #83   BRET HUDSON - YAM
 LAKSPUR, CO 
 8th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
 -   #38   MATT CROUCH - HON
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 -   #48   ADAM FOX - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #91   JOEL HEUVELMANS - YAM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #41   MITCHEL ROSS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #646   EARNEST CRITTENDEN - YAM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #xx   PAUL NAFZIGER - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #117   RAYMOND PUCKETT - KTM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #321   BEAU WILLIAMSON - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #148   BRIAN BANISTER - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 35

Page Generated in: 0.050 Seconds