Ponca City Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2009 - 7/27/2009
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125/250 Sclboy Thru 16 NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #101   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st3rd
 3rd   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th1st
 4th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #912   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st6th
 6th   #445   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 7th   #690   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd7th
 8th   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd9th
 9th   #114   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 ENGLAND,  
 4th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd11th
 10th   #755   CALEB DOWELL - KAW
 ATHENS, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 11th   #385   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th8th
 12th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th13th
 13th   #186   DALTON BAILEY - HON
 SOMIS, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
9th12th
 14th   #478   BRADLEY BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 15th   #108   RUSTY POTTER - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 16th   #246   BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 8th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th19th
 17th   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th20th
 18th   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th16th
 19th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 20th   #763   HECTOR RODRIQUEZ - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th21st
 21st   #33   KYLE SWANSON - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 22nd   #557   BLAKE HOWLE - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
8th22nd
 23rd   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN 
 9th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th24th
 24th   #791   COLE SUPERNAW - HON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th25th
 25th   #730   MICHAEL BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 26th   #835   JOHN MOELLER - KAW
 MONROE, LA 
 5th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
7th27th
 27th   #454   DALTON MYERS - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 10th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
10th26th
 28th   #365   KILLY RUSK - KTM
 AZTEC, NM 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNF
 29th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4thDNF
 30th   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LA RUE, OH 
 6th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6thDNF
 -   #78   LUCAS LOWE - SUZ
 LENNON, MI 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #997   COLE KERSEY - YAM
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #379   ALEX MENNENGA - KAW
 WACO, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #428   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #086   NOAH MARKEL - YAM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #849   CLAY ELLIOTT - SUZ
 SALEM, OH 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #398   JEREMY NATHE - KAW
 ST JOSEPH, MN 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #828   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #630   NIC KIMSEY - KAW
 MANSFIELD, GA 
 13th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #244   SHAINE SLONE - HON
 WALKERTON, IN 
 14th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #615   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHND ISLAND, SC 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #042   CADEN HADLEY - KTM
 BOUNTIFUL, UT 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #959   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #782   CALEB SCHACHTLER - HON
 DEANSBORO, NY 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #848   MITCH HALL - HON
 WALDO, AR 
 15th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #384   DALTON BRANDEL - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #81   ROBERTO CASTILLO - SUZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #116   CHASE RAY - SUZ
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 16th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #496   TREY DAVIS - KAW
 PURVIS, MS 
 17th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #505   DYLAN REDWINE - KAW
 POPE, MS 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #167   JAMES BALDWIN - HON
 MC PHERSON, KS 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JAMES HERZ - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #163   RYAN OWENS - KAW
 MOSSILLON, OH 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #224   PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #352   WILDER RUFFIN - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #847   ADAM DOWELL - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 20th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #189   KYLE SELLERS - YAM
 JUNCTION CITY, AR 
 20th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #87   ANTHONY PARKS - KAW
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #156   TRISTAN FORTNER - KTM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #676   WESLEY STROUD - KTM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #349   CHASE BARNETT - HON
 CODY, WY 
 21st
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #031   JON STUDER - YAM
 SHELBY, MI 
 22nd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #558   BRANDON HERSCHELL - KAW
 LYNDON, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #417   THOMAS O'CONNOR - HON
 LAREDO, TX 
 22nd
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #824   BLAKE JONES - SUZ
 NORMAN, OK 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #650   CHARLES WRIGHT - HON
 ATHENS, AL 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #296   CHASE BURKHARDT - KAW
 CODY, WY 
 25th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #029   ANDREW KANIK - YAM
 MCLEONSBORO, IL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #353   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #098   ZACHERY GRIES - SUZ
 WORTHING, SD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #390   ANDY PIZZITOLA - HON
 MAGONLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #436   RYAN WORCHUCK - HON
 MALINTA, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #738   ANTHONY ELLISON - KAW
 ALIQUIPPA, PA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #232   CODY GITZEN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #535   BRAD HESS - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #404   BRODIE KEEFE - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 81

Page Generated in: 2.464 Seconds