home  results  contact   about   schedule





Amateur National Regional Championships
Class Finish Positions

Southeast Youth Regional at Lazy River - 5/23/2009
Dalton GA

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
21. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #444   JUSTIN DUNN - KTM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st1st
 2nd   #23   JULIAN KEMPANY - KAW
 ACWORTH, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd7th
 3rd   #07   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th3rd
 4th   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - KTM
 CONWAY, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th2nd
 5th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th6th
 6th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th5th
 7th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 FT PIERCE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th4th
 8th   #858   CLAY WOESTE - COB
 FLORENCE, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th11th
 9th   #33   PERRY CAMPBELL - KTM
 RYDEL, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd18th
 10th   #482   HAYDEN JUSTICE - KTM
 UTICA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th8th
 11th   #69   CHANDLER FRITZIUS - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th9th
 12th   #41   CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI - KAW
 FORT MILL, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th10th
 13th   #151   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd12th
 14th   #520   GOODMAN BARE - KTM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th14th
 15th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th13th21st
 16th   #235   WILLIAM GARRISON - KTM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th28th
 17th   #24   TRISTAN SMITH - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th25th
 18th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th17th
 19th   #15   JONATHAN LEE - COB
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th15th
 20th   #198   DUSTIN BELL - KAW
 HONEA PATH, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th26th
 21st   #14   CAMERON BEAUDIN - KTM
 CLINTON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th30th16th
 22nd   #93   TYLER BOWLING - KTM
 WINCHESTER, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th19th
 23rd   #33x   CHASE MCLAUGHLIN - KTM
 KNOTTS ISLAND, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd27th
 24th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16thDNF
 25th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th36th13th
 26th   #4   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd20th
 27th   #23/   SKYLAR DEMUTH - KTM
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18thDNF
 28th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th21stDNF
 29th   #144/   JOSHUA STRICKLAND - KTM
 ZEBELON, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th31st22nd
 30th   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - KTM
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27thDNF
 31st   #306   BROCK HANSON - KTM
 PEEBLES, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th24th35th
 32nd   #59   WILL CODY - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th35th24th
 33rd   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25thDNF
 34th   #32   JD WILSON - KTM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th29th29th
 35th   #120/   HUNTER TYSON - KTM
  
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19thDNF23rd
 36th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - COB
 E BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd32nd
 37th   #673   JOSEPH SANTOS - KTM
  
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th34th31st
 38th   #44   ALEXANDER CONNELL - KTM
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd39th30th
 39th   #6   JENSEN TIBBETTS - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th37th33rd
 40th   #113   PRESTON RINARD - KTM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd38th34th
 -   #329   CORBIN BRINKLEY - KTM
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
22nd38th 
 -   #219   ANTHONY GIGLIO - COB
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th  
 -   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th  
 -   #3   ERIESEL LUIS - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th  
 -   #75   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #54   RILEY WARD - KTM
 GATLINBURG, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st  
 -   #43   CULLIN PARK - COB
 CLERMONT, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd  
 -   #414   HARTRIDGE FIELDS - KAW
 BONAIRE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #99   GEORGIE FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #33/   TYLER GILLIS - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th  
 -   #427   JD MYERS - KTM
 DALZELL, SC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th  
 -   #412   CONNER MORRIS - COB
 VALRICO, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th  
 -   #5   GRANT NICHOLS - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th  
 -   #208   GAIGE WILLIAMS - KTM
 PC, AL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
27th  
 -   #847   MASON COX - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
28th  
 -   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
28th  
 -   #719   SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - KTM
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 29th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th  
 -   #77   LANE MARIOTTI - KTM
 ALTO, GA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th  
 -   #127   DOUGLAS WOODALL - KTM
 WINDER, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
30th  
 -   #810   NOAH ARONSON - KTM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
30th  
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - POL
  
 31st
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
31st  
 -   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF  
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 62

Page Generated in: 0.015 Seconds